| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 15 |
5.4%
|
| -7 | not in business three years ago | 9 |
3.3%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
3.3%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 13 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6 | 13 |
4.7%
|
|
| 7 | 10 |
3.6%
|
|
| 8 | 7 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
2.2%
|
|
| 10 | 6 |
2.2%
|
|
| 11 | 6 |
2.2%
|
|
| 12 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14 | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| 18 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20 | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22 | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| 23 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 24 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 25 | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 28 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30 | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 38 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40 | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 50 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60 | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 74 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 90 | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100 | 5 |
1.8%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 109 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 115 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 125 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 127 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 152 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 155 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 157 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 170 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 181 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 193 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 226 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 227 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 247 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 256 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 262 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 295 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300 | 3 |
1.1%
|
|
| 313 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 322 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 330 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 332 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 345 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 350 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 357 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 381 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 388 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 392 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 546 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 580 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 585 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 608 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 620 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 909 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1030 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2523 | 1 |
0.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.