| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUILDER | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| CHARGING PHONES | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| CIVIL SERVANT | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| CNHTRACT WORK | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| COMPUTER MAINTANCE | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| ELECTRICAL SERVICES | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| FARMING | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| HOUSE FOR RENT | 2 |
6.5%
|
|
| HOUSES FOR RENT | 6 |
19.4%
|
|
| HOUSES RENT FEES | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| MC MASTER OF CEREMONY AND HIRING OF EQUIPMENT | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| NEEDLE WORK | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| OWNS PLOTS | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| PAINTING AND WATER PROOFING | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| PAINTINGF CONTRUCTS | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| PASTOR | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| REFUSED TO ANSWER FROM SECTION 15 TO 17 | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| RENTAL INCOME | 3 |
9.7%
|
|
| SECOND HAND CLOTHES | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| SERVING GOD | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| SINGING | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| TEACHING PART TIME JOB | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| WEAVING | 1 |
3.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.