| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 15 |
2.1%
|
| -8 | refusal | 132 |
18.8%
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 22000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 28500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000 | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| 33000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| 41000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000 | 18 |
2.6%
|
|
| 53212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000 | 12 |
1.7%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 68712 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 74000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80000 | 9 |
1.3%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 39 |
5.6%
|
|
| 110000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 111000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 111681 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120000 | 11 |
1.6%
|
|
| 124000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 130000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 146816 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000 | 18 |
2.6%
|
|
| 160000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 175000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 182700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 187500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 20 |
2.8%
|
|
| 216000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 237500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250000 | 20 |
2.8%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 270000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000 | 17 |
2.4%
|
|
| 350000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 360000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 398000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000 | 9 |
1.3%
|
|
| 400001 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 27 |
3.8%
|
|
| 517000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 526000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 528000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 568100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000 | 15 |
2.1%
|
|
| 630000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 632000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 660000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 752400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 31 |
4.4%
|
|
| 1140000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1144200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1174800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1184000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1240000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1250000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1280000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1288000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500000 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1690000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1821000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1875000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1877000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1946000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000000 | 15 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2250000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2494000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2550000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2750000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2925000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 3200000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3910000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000000 | 6 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4725374 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4887500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5180000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5830000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5979000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6325000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7080000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11018000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11250000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16600500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18405000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23969500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33286000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35880000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 49110000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 225600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 592000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 855400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 450 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.