| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 190 |
16.5%
|
| -7 | not in business three years ago | 42 |
3.6%
|
| 1 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
2%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5 | 29 |
2.5%
|
|
| 6 | 28 |
2.4%
|
|
| 7 | 16 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 28 |
2.4%
|
|
| 9 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10 | 36 |
3.1%
|
|
| 11 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12 | 15 |
1.3%
|
|
| 13 | 12 |
1%
|
|
| 14 | 14 |
1.2%
|
|
| 15 | 35 |
3%
|
|
| 16 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 17 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 19 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 40 |
3.5%
|
|
| 21 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 22 |
1.9%
|
|
| 26 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30 | 42 |
3.6%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35 | 18 |
1.6%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 24 |
2.1%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 14 |
1.2%
|
|
| 46 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 47 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 29 |
2.5%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 52 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 53 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 21 |
1.8%
|
|
| 65 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 72 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 14 |
1.2%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 21 |
1.8%
|
|
| 101 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 115 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 139 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 147 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 151 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 159 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 160 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 169 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 173 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 185 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 14 |
1.2%
|
|
| 210 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 244 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 12 |
1%
|
|
| 256 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 265 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 267 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 270 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 283 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 284 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 289 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 311 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 321 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 450 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 454 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 475 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 495 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 521 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 560 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 670 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 740 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 793 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 830 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 920 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 950 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1194 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1230 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3307 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.