| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 257 |
29.9%
|
| -8 | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| 0 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 55000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 101000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 102811 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 142000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 162000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 163600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 23 |
2.7%
|
|
| 204000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250000 | 14 |
1.6%
|
|
| 254800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000 | 15 |
1.7%
|
|
| 350000 | 10 |
1.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 16 |
1.9%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000 | 24 |
2.8%
|
|
| 550000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 10 |
1.2%
|
|
| 623000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 626000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 660000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700000 | 10 |
1.2%
|
|
| 734127 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750000 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 800000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 900000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 917000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 46 |
5.3%
|
|
| 1180120 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1183784 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200000 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1250000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1403400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1440881 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500000 | 22 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1557000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1650000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1700000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1750000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1878000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000000 | 22 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2217617 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2816000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2900000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000 | 18 |
2.1%
|
|
| 3426000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3451874 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000000 | 12 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4150000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4500000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 17 |
2%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5800000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5954114 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000000 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6175000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000000 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7120000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7500000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000000 | 23 |
2.7%
|
|
| 10394000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11461600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12000000 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000000 | 15 |
1.7%
|
|
| 16195981 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17000000 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18975000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 20500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 26800000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000000 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 51000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 128000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 131000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1833000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 292 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.