| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 316 |
36.7%
|
| -8 | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| 0 | 74 |
8.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 148000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 18 |
2.1%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250000 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 350000 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 400000 | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| 406413 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 443100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 22 |
2.6%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 550000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 618000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 650000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 750000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 800000 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 27 |
3.1%
|
|
| 1001600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1250000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000 | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1750000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 30 |
3.5%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2137000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2250000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2300000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2336000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2443000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2750000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2865400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000 | 26 |
3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3643000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3669720 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3915000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000000 | 12 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4500000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000000 | 22 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5049470 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5500000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6230000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000000 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000000 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000000 | 22 |
2.6%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11625000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12450000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12520000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12591897 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19419565 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000000 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30234512 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000000 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 77000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000000 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 130000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1833000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 292 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.