| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 75 |
33%
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 7200 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 17200 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 28690 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 29000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 57000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 82000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 101000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 145000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 156000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 190000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 252000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 322463 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 418000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 458000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 468000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 513758 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 733400 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 762000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 799000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 832756 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 856040 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 880000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 880470 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 920000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 951000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1112000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1192758 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1248000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1336865 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1440000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1735000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1869123 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2147000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2288066 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2520000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3120000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5000000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7725000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10708500 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 61341726 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 89653000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 280000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 444383165 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 624000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1351 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.