| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Work together all activities in quartier | 37 |
88.1%
|
| 2 | Each responsible all sub-area activities | 3 |
7.1%
|
| 3 | Each responsible 1 activity in quartier | 2 |
4.8%
|
| 4 | Each responsible for one activity in sub-area of quartier | 0 |
0%
|
| 96 | Other, specify | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 278 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.