| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Increase quality of equipment | 18 |
24.3%
|
| 2 | Increase quantity of equipment | 11 |
14.9%
|
| 3 | Increase quantity & quality of equipment | 6 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | Build infrastructure | 8 |
10.8%
|
| 5 | Raise awareness & motivation | 4 |
5.4%
|
| 6 | Financial support | 5 |
6.8%
|
| 96 | Other, specify | 22 |
29.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 246 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.