The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IRQ_2015_SRHCS_V01_M / variable [F5]
central

Survey of Syrian Refugees and Host Communities in Kurdistan, 2015-2016

Iraq, 2015 - 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IRQ_2015_SRHCS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/d45z-dr46
Producer(s)
World Bank
Collection(s)
Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jun 27, 2019
Last modified
Oct 10, 2023
Page views
41451
Downloads
874
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • KRG_2016_SRHCS_all
    2019_06_27_SUF

L13BX2: Where did you move to? (if camp, enter 0 in a, camp code in b, and secto (L13BX2)

Data file: KRG_2016_SRHCS_all 2019_06_27_SUF

Overview

Valid: 1502
Invalid: 11381
Minimum: -999
Maximum: 1509
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 791
End: 794
Width: 4
Range: -999 - 1509
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.