The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / BFA_2017_HRBFIE-FEL_V01_M / variable [F3]
impact_evaluation

Results-Based Financing Impact Evaluation Health Facility 2017, Endline Survey

Burkina Faso, 2017
Get Microdata
Reference ID
BFA_2017_HRBFIE-FEL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/01gp-gm52
Producer(s)
Manuela de Allegri, Herve Hien, Paul Jacob Robyn
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 27, 2019
Last modified
Oct 01, 2019
Page views
208056
Downloads
2655
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Related datasets
  • Data files
  • f1_jul19
  • f1p_jul19
  • f1u_jul19
  • f2_jul19
  • f3_jul19
  • f4_jul19
  • f5_jul19
  • f6_jul19
  • f7_jul19

Enumeration section (se)

Data file: f1u_jul19

Overview

Valid: 28611
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 10101
Maximum: 62406
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 3
End: 7
Width: 5
Range: 10101 - 62406
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
10101 51
0.2%
10102 51
0.2%
10103 51
0.2%
10104 51
0.2%
10105 51
0.2%
10106 51
0.2%
10107 51
0.2%
10108 51
0.2%
10109 51
0.2%
10110 51
0.2%
10111 51
0.2%
10112 51
0.2%
10201 51
0.2%
10202 51
0.2%
10203 51
0.2%
10204 51
0.2%
10205 51
0.2%
10206 51
0.2%
10207 51
0.2%
10208 51
0.2%
10209 51
0.2%
10210 51
0.2%
10211 51
0.2%
10212 51
0.2%
10213 51
0.2%
10214 51
0.2%
10215 51
0.2%
10216 51
0.2%
10217 51
0.2%
10218 51
0.2%
10219 51
0.2%
10220 51
0.2%
10221 51
0.2%
10222 51
0.2%
10223 51
0.2%
10224 51
0.2%
10225 51
0.2%
10226 51
0.2%
10227 51
0.2%
10228 51
0.2%
10229 51
0.2%
10230 51
0.2%
10231 51
0.2%
10232 51
0.2%
10233 51
0.2%
10234 51
0.2%
10235 51
0.2%
10236 51
0.2%
10237 51
0.2%
10238 51
0.2%
10239 51
0.2%
10240 51
0.2%
10241 51
0.2%
10242 51
0.2%
10243 51
0.2%
10244 51
0.2%
10245 51
0.2%
10301 51
0.2%
10302 51
0.2%
10303 51
0.2%
10304 51
0.2%
10305 51
0.2%
10306 51
0.2%
10307 51
0.2%
10308 51
0.2%
10309 51
0.2%
10310 51
0.2%
10311 51
0.2%
10312 51
0.2%
10313 51
0.2%
10314 51
0.2%
10315 51
0.2%
10316 51
0.2%
10317 51
0.2%
10318 51
0.2%
10319 51
0.2%
10320 51
0.2%
10321 51
0.2%
10322 51
0.2%
10323 51
0.2%
10324 51
0.2%
10325 51
0.2%
10326 51
0.2%
10327 51
0.2%
10328 51
0.2%
10329 51
0.2%
10330 51
0.2%
10331 51
0.2%
10332 51
0.2%
10335 51
0.2%
10336 51
0.2%
10401 51
0.2%
10402 51
0.2%
10403 51
0.2%
10404 51
0.2%
10405 51
0.2%
10406 51
0.2%
10407 51
0.2%
10408 51
0.2%
10409 51
0.2%
10410 51
0.2%
10411 51
0.2%
20501 51
0.2%
20502 51
0.2%
20503 51
0.2%
20504 51
0.2%
20505 51
0.2%
20506 51
0.2%
20507 51
0.2%
20509 51
0.2%
20510 51
0.2%
20511 51
0.2%
20601 51
0.2%
20602 51
0.2%
20603 51
0.2%
20604 51
0.2%
20605 51
0.2%
20606 51
0.2%
20608 51
0.2%
20609 51
0.2%
20610 51
0.2%
20611 51
0.2%
20612 51
0.2%
20613 51
0.2%
20614 51
0.2%
20615 51
0.2%
20617 51
0.2%
20618 51
0.2%
20619 51
0.2%
20620 51
0.2%
20621 51
0.2%
20622 51
0.2%
20623 51
0.2%
20624 51
0.2%
20625 51
0.2%
20626 51
0.2%
20627 51
0.2%
20628 51
0.2%
20629 51
0.2%
20630 51
0.2%
20701 51
0.2%
20702 51
0.2%
20703 51
0.2%
20704 51
0.2%
20705 51
0.2%
20706 51
0.2%
20707 51
0.2%
20708 51
0.2%
20709 51
0.2%
20710 51
0.2%
20711 51
0.2%
20712 51
0.2%
20713 51
0.2%
20714 51
0.2%
20715 51
0.2%
20716 51
0.2%
20717 51
0.2%
20718 51
0.2%
20719 51
0.2%
20720 51
0.2%
20721 51
0.2%
20722 51
0.2%
20723 51
0.2%
20724 51
0.2%
20801 51
0.2%
20802 51
0.2%
20803 51
0.2%
20804 51
0.2%
30901 51
0.2%
30902 51
0.2%
30903 51
0.2%
30904 51
0.2%
30905 51
0.2%
30906 51
0.2%
31001 51
0.2%
31002 51
0.2%
31003 51
0.2%
31004 51
0.2%
31005 51
0.2%
31006 51
0.2%
31007 51
0.2%
31009 51
0.2%
31010 51
0.2%
31011 51
0.2%
31012 51
0.2%
31013 51
0.2%
31014 51
0.2%
31015 51
0.2%
31016 51
0.2%
31017 51
0.2%
31018 51
0.2%
31019 51
0.2%
31020 51
0.2%
31021 51
0.2%
31022 51
0.2%
31023 51
0.2%
31024 51
0.2%
31025 51
0.2%
31026 51
0.2%
31027 51
0.2%
31028 51
0.2%
31029 51
0.2%
31030 51
0.2%
31031 51
0.2%
31032 51
0.2%
31033 51
0.2%
31034 51
0.2%
31035 51
0.2%
31036 51
0.2%
31037 51
0.2%
31038 51
0.2%
31039 51
0.2%
31040 51
0.2%
31041 51
0.2%
31042 51
0.2%
31043 51
0.2%
31044 51
0.2%
31045 51
0.2%
31046 51
0.2%
31047 51
0.2%
31048 51
0.2%
31049 51
0.2%
31050 51
0.2%
31051 51
0.2%
31052 51
0.2%
31053 51
0.2%
31054 51
0.2%
31055 51
0.2%
31056 51
0.2%
31057 51
0.2%
31058 51
0.2%
31059 51
0.2%
31060 51
0.2%
31061 51
0.2%
31062 51
0.2%
31101 51
0.2%
31102 51
0.2%
31103 51
0.2%
31104 51
0.2%
31105 51
0.2%
31106 51
0.2%
31107 51
0.2%
31110 51
0.2%
31111 51
0.2%
31112 51
0.2%
31113 51
0.2%
31114 51
0.2%
31115 51
0.2%
31116 51
0.2%
31117 51
0.2%
31118 51
0.2%
31119 51
0.2%
31120 51
0.2%
31121 51
0.2%
31122 51
0.2%
31123 51
0.2%
31124 51
0.2%
31125 51
0.2%
31126 51
0.2%
31127 51
0.2%
31128 51
0.2%
31129 51
0.2%
31130 51
0.2%
31131 51
0.2%
31132 51
0.2%
31133 51
0.2%
31134 51
0.2%
31135 51
0.2%
31136 51
0.2%
31137 51
0.2%
31201 51
0.2%
31202 51
0.2%
31203 51
0.2%
31204 51
0.2%
31205 51
0.2%
31206 51
0.2%
31207 51
0.2%
31208 51
0.2%
31209 51
0.2%
31210 51
0.2%
31211 51
0.2%
31212 51
0.2%
31213 51
0.2%
31214 51
0.2%
31215 51
0.2%
31216 51
0.2%
31217 51
0.2%
31218 51
0.2%
31219 51
0.2%
31220 51
0.2%
31221 51
0.2%
41301 51
0.2%
41302 51
0.2%
41303 51
0.2%
41304 51
0.2%
41305 51
0.2%
41306 51
0.2%
41307 51
0.2%
41308 51
0.2%
41309 51
0.2%
41310 51
0.2%
41311 51
0.2%
41312 51
0.2%
41313 51
0.2%
41314 51
0.2%
41315 51
0.2%
41316 51
0.2%
41317 51
0.2%
41318 51
0.2%
41319 51
0.2%
41320 51
0.2%
41321 51
0.2%
41322 51
0.2%
41323 51
0.2%
41324 51
0.2%
41325 51
0.2%
41326 51
0.2%
41327 51
0.2%
41328 51
0.2%
41329 51
0.2%
41330 51
0.2%
41331 51
0.2%
41332 51
0.2%
41333 51
0.2%
41334 51
0.2%
41335 51
0.2%
41336 51
0.2%
41337 51
0.2%
41338 51
0.2%
41339 51
0.2%
41340 51
0.2%
41341 51
0.2%
41342 51
0.2%
41343 51
0.2%
41345 51
0.2%
41346 51
0.2%
41347 51
0.2%
41348 51
0.2%
41349 51
0.2%
41350 51
0.2%
41351 51
0.2%
41352 51
0.2%
41353 51
0.2%
41354 51
0.2%
41355 51
0.2%
41356 51
0.2%
41401 51
0.2%
41402 51
0.2%
41403 51
0.2%
41404 51
0.2%
41405 51
0.2%
41406 51
0.2%
41407 51
0.2%
41501 51
0.2%
41502 51
0.2%
41503 51
0.2%
41504 51
0.2%
41505 51
0.2%
41506 51
0.2%
41507 51
0.2%
41508 51
0.2%
41509 51
0.2%
41510 51
0.2%
41511 51
0.2%
41512 51
0.2%
41513 51
0.2%
41514 51
0.2%
41515 51
0.2%
41516 51
0.2%
41517 51
0.2%
41601 51
0.2%
41602 51
0.2%
41603 51
0.2%
41604 51
0.2%
41605 51
0.2%
41606 51
0.2%
41607 51
0.2%
41608 51
0.2%
41609 51
0.2%
41610 51
0.2%
41611 51
0.2%
41612 51
0.2%
41613 51
0.2%
41614 51
0.2%
41615 51
0.2%
41616 51
0.2%
41617 51
0.2%
41618 51
0.2%
41619 51
0.2%
51701 51
0.2%
51702 51
0.2%
51703 51
0.2%
51704 51
0.2%
51705 51
0.2%
51706 51
0.2%
51707 51
0.2%
51708 51
0.2%
51709 51
0.2%
51710 51
0.2%
51711 51
0.2%
51712 51
0.2%
51713 51
0.2%
51714 51
0.2%
51801 51
0.2%
51802 51
0.2%
51804 51
0.2%
51805 51
0.2%
51806 51
0.2%
51807 51
0.2%
51808 51
0.2%
51809 51
0.2%
51810 51
0.2%
51811 51
0.2%
51812 51
0.2%
51814 51
0.2%
51816 51
0.2%
51817 51
0.2%
51818 51
0.2%
51819 51
0.2%
51821 51
0.2%
51822 51
0.2%
51823 51
0.2%
51824 51
0.2%
51825 51
0.2%
51826 51
0.2%
51827 51
0.2%
51828 51
0.2%
51829 51
0.2%
51830 51
0.2%
51831 51
0.2%
51832 51
0.2%
51833 51
0.2%
51834 51
0.2%
51901 51
0.2%
51902 51
0.2%
51903 51
0.2%
51904 51
0.2%
51905 51
0.2%
51906 51
0.2%
51907 51
0.2%
51908 51
0.2%
51909 51
0.2%
51910 51
0.2%
51911 51
0.2%
51912 51
0.2%
51913 51
0.2%
51914 51
0.2%
51916 51
0.2%
51917 51
0.2%
51918 51
0.2%
51919 51
0.2%
51920 51
0.2%
51921 51
0.2%
51922 51
0.2%
51923 51
0.2%
51924 51
0.2%
51925 51
0.2%
51926 51
0.2%
51927 51
0.2%
51928 51
0.2%
51929 51
0.2%
51930 51
0.2%
51931 51
0.2%
51932 51
0.2%
51933 51
0.2%
51935 51
0.2%
51936 51
0.2%
51937 51
0.2%
51938 51
0.2%
51939 51
0.2%
51940 51
0.2%
51941 51
0.2%
51942 51
0.2%
51943 51
0.2%
51944 51
0.2%
51945 51
0.2%
51946 51
0.2%
51947 51
0.2%
51948 51
0.2%
51949 51
0.2%
51950 51
0.2%
51951 51
0.2%
51952 51
0.2%
51953 51
0.2%
51954 51
0.2%
51955 51
0.2%
51956 51
0.2%
51957 51
0.2%
51958 51
0.2%
51959 51
0.2%
51960 51
0.2%
51961 51
0.2%
51962 51
0.2%
51963 51
0.2%
51964 51
0.2%
51965 51
0.2%
51966 51
0.2%
51967 51
0.2%
51968 51
0.2%
51969 51
0.2%
51970 51
0.2%
51971 51
0.2%
52001 51
0.2%
52002 51
0.2%
52003 51
0.2%
52004 51
0.2%
52005 51
0.2%
52006 51
0.2%
52007 51
0.2%
52008 51
0.2%
52009 51
0.2%
52010 51
0.2%
52011 51
0.2%
52012 51
0.2%
52013 51
0.2%
52014 51
0.2%
52015 51
0.2%
52016 51
0.2%
62102 51
0.2%
62103 51
0.2%
62104 51
0.2%
62105 51
0.2%
62106 51
0.2%
62107 51
0.2%
62108 51
0.2%
62109 51
0.2%
62110 51
0.2%
62111 51
0.2%
62112 51
0.2%
62113 51
0.2%
62201 51
0.2%
62202 51
0.2%
62203 51
0.2%
62204 51
0.2%
62205 51
0.2%
62301 51
0.2%
62303 51
0.2%
62304 51
0.2%
62305 51
0.2%
62306 51
0.2%
62307 51
0.2%
62308 51
0.2%
62309 51
0.2%
62310 51
0.2%
62311 51
0.2%
62312 51
0.2%
62313 51
0.2%
62314 51
0.2%
62315 51
0.2%
62316 51
0.2%
62317 51
0.2%
62318 51
0.2%
62319 51
0.2%
62320 51
0.2%
62321 51
0.2%
62401 51
0.2%
62402 51
0.2%
62403 51
0.2%
62404 51
0.2%
62405 51
0.2%
62406 51
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.