The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / DATAFIRST / ZMB_2015_FSDZ_V01_M / variable [F1]
datafirst

FinScope 2015, Financial Inclusion

Zambia, 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ZMB_2015_FSDZ_v01_M
Producer(s)
Financial Sector Deepening Zambia
Collection(s)
DataFirst , University of Cape Town, South Africa
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Oct 16, 2019
Last modified
Oct 16, 2019
Page views
72624
Downloads
3004
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • zmb-zambia-finscope-2015-v1.1-stata11

A2b. Ward (Q_8_O1)

Data file: zmb-zambia-finscope-2015-v1.1-stata11

Overview

Valid: 8570
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 8345
End: 8369
Width: 25
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
Banamwaze 10
0.1%
Basanga 10
0.1%
Bazimu 8
0.1%
Ben Kapufi 10
0.1%
Buchi 10
0.1%
Bulangililo1 7
0.1%
Bulangililo2 13
0.2%
Bumba 10
0.1%
Bunda Bunda 9
0.1%
Buntungwa 25
0.3%
Bupalo 11
0.1%
Bupe 9
0.1%
Buseko 1 10
0.1%
Buseko 10 11
0.1%
Buseko 11 10
0.1%
Buseko 2 10
0.1%
Buseko 3 11
0.1%
Buseko 4 10
0.1%
Buseko 5 10
0.1%
Buseko 6 10
0.1%
Buseko 7 10
0.1%
Buseko 8 10
0.1%
Buseko 9 11
0.1%
Buteko 10
0.1%
Butondo 5
0.1%
Bwacha 19
0.2%
Bwafwano 10
0.1%
Bwananyina 7
0.1%
Bwandela 10
0.1%
Bweengwa 10
0.1%
Chaamwe 10
0.1%
Chabanyama 10
0.1%
Chachacha 10
0.1%
Chadiza 10
0.1%
Chainda 1 8
0.1%
Chainda 2 14
0.2%
Chaisa 11
0.1%
Chakunkula 1 10
0.1%
Chakunkula 2 10
0.1%
Chalimbana 22
0.3%
Chaloshi 10
0.1%
Chambeshi 10
0.1%
Chamboli 10
0.1%
Chamtowa 10
0.1%
Chamuka 10
0.1%
Changondo 10
0.1%
Chansusu 10
0.1%
Chavuma 18
0.2%
Chawama 1 27
0.3%
Chawama 2 3
0%
Chawama 3 11
0.1%
Chawama 4 10
0.1%
Chembe 10
0.1%
Chiawa 15
0.2%
Chiba 10
0.1%
Chibefwe 1 11
0.1%
Chibefwe 2 10
0.1%
Chibeleka 1 10
0.1%
Chibeleka 2 10
0.1%
Chibeleka 3 12
0.1%
Chibeleka 4 10
0.1%
Chibombo 10
0.1%
Chibote 10
0.1%
Chibundu 10
0.1%
Chibungwe 12
0.1%
Chienge 41
0.5%
Chifubu 10
0.1%
Chifunabuli 11
0.1%
Chikanda 10
0.1%
Chikando 10
0.1%
Chikanta 10
0.1%
Chikola 9
0.1%
Chilabula 12
0.1%
Chilanga 1 17
0.2%
Chilanga 2 13
0.2%
Chilenje 10
0.1%
Chilenje 1 10
0.1%
Chilenje 2 11
0.1%
Chilenje 3 11
0.1%
Chililalila 12
0.1%
Chilinda 10
0.1%
Chilongo 1 10
0.1%
Chilongo 2 15
0.2%
Chilongo 4 10
0.1%
Chilongo 5 15
0.2%
Chilongolo 1 10
0.1%
Chilongolo 2 12
0.1%
Chilula 30
0.4%
Chilunga 10
0.1%
Chimaliro 10
0.1%
Chimana1 10
0.1%
Chimana2 10
0.1%
Chimana3 19
0.2%
Chimana4 1
0%
Chimbanga 10
0.1%
Chimbili 10
0.1%
Chimbwelo 1 10
0.1%
Chimbwelo 2 10
0.1%
Chimbwelo 4 10
0.1%
Chimbwelo 5 10
0.1%
Chimpolenge 10
0.1%
Chimwemwe 10
0.1%
Chindwale 10
0.1%
Chingazi 10
0.1%
Chinkuli 10
0.1%
Chinkundu 10
0.1%
Chinondo 10
0.1%
Chinyanja 10
0.1%
Chipamba 10
0.1%
Chipembele 10
0.1%
Chipili 10
0.1%
Chipulukusu1 10
0.1%
Chipulukusu2 10
0.1%
Chipulukusu3 10
0.1%
Chirundu 10
0.1%
Chirwa 1 10
0.1%
Chirwa 2 6
0.1%
Chirwa 3 14
0.2%
Chirwa 4 10
0.1%
Chisamba 10
0.1%
Chisangu 6
0.1%
Chisankane 6
0.1%
Chisenga 10
0.1%
Chisha 10
0.1%
Chisha Mwamba 10
0.1%
Chishibe Isonde 10
0.1%
Chisiya 10
0.1%
Chisupa 11
0.1%
Chitambo 10
0.1%
Chitanda 11
0.1%
Chitete 10
0.1%
Chitimukulu 10
0.1%
Chitokoloki 10
0.1%
Chitutu 3
0%
Chiwempala 20
0.2%
Chiweza 10
0.1%
Choma 10
0.1%
Chongwe 1 12
0.1%
Chongwe 2 11
0.1%
Choonga 10
0.1%
Chozi 10
0.1%
Chunga 9
0.1%
Dag Hammerskjoeld 10
0.1%
Dambwa Central 10
0.1%
David Ramushu 10
0.1%
Dilika 1 10
0.1%
Dilika 2 10
0.1%
Dilika 3 10
0.1%
Dr. Mubitana 10
0.1%
Dzalo 16
0.2%
Fibalala 10
0.1%
Fibwe 10
0.1%
Fisaka 5
0.1%
Fisenge 10
0.1%
Francis Mukuka 10
0.1%
Freedom 10
0.1%
Fube 10
0.1%
Fungwa 10
0.1%
Hamaundu 10
0.1%
Hanky Kalanga 10
0.1%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 10 8
0.1%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 11 49
0.6%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 12 1
0%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 2 2
0%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 3 11
0.1%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 4 11
0.1%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 5 10
0.1%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 6 15
0.2%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 7 4
0%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 8 6
0.1%
Harry Mwaanga Nkumbula 9 10
0.1%
Highridge 10
0.1%
Ibenga 1 10
0.1%
Ibenga 2 10
0.1%
Ibolelo 2 10
0.1%
Ibolelo1 10
0.1%
Ibwemunyama 10
0.1%
Ichimpe 10
0.1%
Ichinga 1 20
0.2%
Ichinga 2 6
0.1%
Ichinga 3 10
0.1%
Ikelenge 10
0.1%
Ilambo 15
0.2%
Ilombe 10
0.1%
Imatanda 25
0.3%
Imatanda 1 10
0.1%
Imatanda 2 5
0.1%
Imatanda 3 9
0.1%
Imwiko 1 12
0.1%
Imwiko 2 5
0.1%
Imwiko 3 9
0.1%
Imwiko 4 9
0.1%
Imwiko 5 10
0.1%
Independence 10
0.1%
Ipafu 10
0.1%
Ipusukilo 1 10
0.1%
Ipusukilo2 10
0.1%
Ipusukilo3 9
0.1%
Ishitwe 5
0.1%
Isunga 14
0.2%
Itala 8
0.1%
Itawa 11
0.1%
Itezhi-Tezhi 15
0.2%
Itimpi 10
0.1%
Itukuta 15
0.2%
Iyaya 10
0.1%
Iyendwe 21
0.2%
John Howard 1 8
0.1%
John Howard 2 16
0.2%
John Kapengele 18
0.2%
Justine Kabwe 20
0.2%
Justine Kabwe 1 9
0.1%
Justine Kabwe 2 11
0.1%
Justine Kabwe 3 19
0.2%
Kabipupu 9
0.1%
Kabompo 1 10
0.1%
Kabompo 2 10
0.1%
Kabompo 3 10
0.1%
Kabulonga 1 27
0.3%
Kabulonga 2 10
0.1%
Kabulonga 3 5
0.1%
Kabundia 10
0.1%
Kabungo 1
0%
Kabushi 15
0.2%
Kabwata 1 7
0.1%
Kabwata 2 13
0.2%
Kafue 20
0.2%
Kafumbo 9
0.1%
Kaila 15
0.2%
Kajilime 10
0.1%
Kakoma 10
0.1%
Kakose 10
0.1%
Kakoso 10
0.1%
Kakwelesa 10
0.1%
Kalambu 19
0.2%
Kalanga 1 10
0.1%
Kalanga 2 10
0.1%
Kaleulu 10
0.1%
Kalingalinga 1 20
0.2%
Kalingalinga 2 10
0.1%
Kalobolelwa 10
0.1%
Kaloko 10
0.1%
Kalonda 10
0.1%
Kalonga 10
0.1%
Kalundanya 20
0.2%
Kalwa 10
0.1%
Kamalamba 1 10
0.1%
Kamalamba 2 10
0.1%
Kamalamba 3 18
0.2%
Kamba 11
0.1%
Kambai 5
0.1%
Kambule 1 20
0.2%
Kambule 3 6
0.1%
Kamimba 10
0.1%
Kamisombo 10
0.1%
Kamphemba 1 10
0.1%
Kamphemba 2 10
0.1%
Kamphemba 3 10
0.1%
Kamulanga 1 6
0.1%
Kamulanga 2 14
0.2%
Kamwala 1 15
0.2%
Kamwala 3 5
0.1%
Kamwaza 9
0.1%
Kanakantapa 10
0.1%
Kanjala 1 24
0.3%
Kanjala 2 10
0.1%
Kanjala 3 5
0.1%
Kanjala 4 2
0%
Kanjala 5 12
0.1%
Kanjala 6 16
0.2%
Kankonshi 5
0.1%
Kanona 10
0.1%
Kanongesha 10
0.1%
Kanongo 10
0.1%
Kansenshi 5
0.1%
Kansonka 5
0.1%
Kantenda 8
0.1%
Kantolomba 9
0.1%
Kanyama 1 11
0.1%
Kanyama 10 31
0.4%
Kanyama 11 10
0.1%
Kanyama 2 7
0.1%
Kanyama 3 12
0.1%
Kanyama 4 14
0.2%
Kanyama 5 9
0.1%
Kanyama 6 10
0.1%
Kanyama 8 10
0.1%
Kanyenda 15
0.2%
Kanyonyo 1 23
0.3%
Kanyonyo 3 10
0.1%
Kaombe 10
0.1%
Kapachi 10
0.1%
Kapata 10
0.1%
Kapata 1 5
0.1%
Kapata 2 10
0.1%
Kapata 3 10
0.1%
Kapata 4 13
0.2%
Kapata 5 8
0.1%
Kapata 6 10
0.1%
Kapijimpanga 1 11
0.1%
Kapijimpanga 2 10
0.1%
Kapiri Central 12
0.1%
Kapisha 1 10
0.1%
Kapisha 2 7
0.1%
Kapoche 10
0.1%
Kaputula 9
0.1%
Kapwayambale 1 10
0.1%
Kapwayambale 2 9
0.1%
Kapwepwe 1 11
0.1%
Kapwepwe 2 10
0.1%
Kapwepwe 3 9
0.1%
Kariba 20
0.2%
Kasaba 10
0.1%
Kasala 10
0.1%
Kasamanda 9
0.1%
Kasamba 10
0.1%
Kasempa 5
0.1%
Kasenga 19
0.2%
Kasengo 10
0.1%
Kasengu 10
0.1%
Kasenje 10
0.1%
Kashikishi 1 10
0.1%
Kashikishi 2 10
0.1%
Kashitu 10
0.1%
Kasiya 9
0.1%
Kasoka 1 10
0.1%
Kasoka 2 5
0.1%
Kasoka 3 10
0.1%
Kasoka 4 5
0.1%
Kasoka 5 10
0.1%
Kasoka 6 15
0.2%
Katanshya 10
0.1%
Katapazi 10
0.1%
Katimba 10
0.1%
Katiula 10
0.1%
Katofwo 10
0.1%
Katongo 15
0.2%
Katopola 20
0.2%
Katuba 31
0.4%
Katuva 7
0.1%
Kauba 10
0.1%
Kaula 12
0.1%
Kawama 20
0.2%
Kawama 1 29
0.3%
Kawama 2 11
0.1%
Kawama 3 10
0.1%
Kawambwa 1 10
0.1%
Kawambwa 2 15
0.2%
Kayena 11
0.1%
Kayo 10
0.1%
Kazimolwa 12
0.1%
Kazimolwa 1 10
0.1%
Kazimolwa 2 10
0.1%
Kazimolwa 3 10
0.1%
Kazimule 10
0.1%
Keembe 11
0.1%
Kikonkomeme 10
0.1%
Kimasala 1 10
0.1%
Kimasala 2 10
0.1%
Kimasala 3 11
0.1%
Kimasala 4 12
0.1%
Kimasala 5 10
0.1%
Kimasala 6 10
0.1%
Kimasala 7 11
0.1%
Kimasala 8 9
0.1%
Kkoma 10
0.1%
Kovyane 10
0.1%
Kwacha 22
0.3%
Kwenje 9
0.1%
Lalafuta 10
0.1%
Levi Chiko 10
0.1%
Lewanika 10
0.1%
Libala 12
0.1%
Libuyu 11
0.1%
Lima 1 11
0.1%
Lima 2 10
0.1%
Lima 3 10
0.1%
Lima 4 10
0.1%
Limulunga 14
0.2%
Lingelengenda 12
0.1%
Lipuwe 9
0.1%
Litoya 10
0.1%
Liumena 10
0.1%
Liyovu 10
0.1%
Lizuma 10
0.1%
Loloma 1 10
0.1%
Loloma 2 10
0.1%
Loloma 3 10
0.1%
Lualuo 10
0.1%
Luanchele 12
0.1%
Luandi 10
0.1%
Luanginga 20
0.2%
Luangwa 1 12
0.1%
Luangwa 2 10
0.1%
Luangwa1 10
0.1%
Luangwa2 10
0.1%
Luangwa3 9
0.1%
Luapula 10
0.1%
Luau 18
0.2%
Lubaleshi 8
0.1%
Lubambala 1 16
0.2%
Lubambala 2 20
0.2%
Lubambala 3 10
0.1%
Lubambala 4 10
0.1%
Lubombo 10
0.1%
Lubuto 20
0.2%
Lubwa 20
0.2%
Lubwa 1 9
0.1%
Lubwa 3 10
0.1%
Luchinde 5
0.1%
Luhoka 9
0.1%
Lui 10
0.1%
Lukangaba 20
0.2%
Lukupa 10
0.1%
Lukusuzi 7
0.1%
Lulamba 10
0.1%
Lumamya 10
0.1%
Lumumba 10
0.1%
Lumwana 10
0.1%
Lunchu 10
0.1%
Lundashi 10
0.1%
Lunkunyi 10
0.1%
Lunsona 10
0.1%
Lunte 11
0.1%
Luongo 10
0.1%
Lupiya 10
0.1%
Lusitu 10
0.1%
Lutale 10
0.1%
Lutondo 10
0.1%
Lwata 10
0.1%
Lwezi 10
0.1%
Lwingishi 12
0.1%
Lwitikila 16
0.2%
MAGOYE 20
0.2%
Maala 10
0.1%
Mabula 10
0.1%
Mabumbu 10
0.1%
Magodi 11
0.1%
Makombwe 10
0.1%
Malalo 10
0.1%
Malima 10
0.1%
Malundu 10
0.1%
Manchanvwa 10
0.1%
Mandia 10
0.1%
Mandondo 10
0.1%
Manjazi 10
0.1%
Manungu 40
0.5%
Manyika 10
0.1%
Maondo 10
0.1%
Mapanza 10
0.1%
Maramba 10
0.1%
Masala 8
0.1%
Masangano 6
0.1%
Masaninga 10
0.1%
Masemu 5
0.1%
Matambazi 9
0.1%
Matanda 12
0.1%
Matero 1 10
0.1%
Matero 2 14
0.2%
Matero 3 22
0.3%
Matero 4 11
0.1%
Mateyo Mzeka 14
0.2%
Mathew Nkoloma 10
0.1%
Matushi 9
0.1%
Mayoba 10
0.1%
Mazabuka Central 1 11
0.1%
Mazabuka Central 2 10
0.1%
Mazabuka Central 3 10
0.1%
Mazabuka Central 4 10
0.1%
Mazabuka Central 5 9
0.1%
Mazabuka Central 6 10
0.1%
Mazabuka Central 7 10
0.1%
Mbabala 20
0.2%
Mbekise 10
0.1%
Mboza 10
0.1%
Mburuma 4
0%
Mikomba 10
0.1%
Mikomfwa 16
0.2%
Mimbula 1 8
0.1%
Mimbula 2 10
0.1%
Minambe 6
0.1%
Mindolo 10
0.1%
Mipundu 4
0%
Misaka 10
0.1%
Misakalala 10
0.1%
Miseshi 10
0.1%
Mkaika 1 11
0.1%
Mkaika 2 9
0.1%
Mngomba 11
0.1%
Mnkhanya 1 10
0.1%
Mnkhanya 2 10
0.1%
Mnyamazi 2 23
0.3%
Mnyamazi 3 15
0.2%
Mnyamazi 4 10
0.1%
Mnyamazi 5 10
0.1%
Moomba 1 10
0.1%
Moomba 2 11
0.1%
Mpanda 20
0.2%
Mpelembe 10
0.1%
Mphangwe 1 10
0.1%
Mphangwe 2 10
0.1%
Mphangwe 3 10
0.1%
Mpima 10
0.1%
Mpindi 10
0.1%
Mpongwe 6
0.1%
Mpulungu 1 4
0%
Mpulungu 2 11
0.1%
Mpulungu 3 7
0.1%
Mpulungu 4 10
0.1%
Mpulungu Central 2 10
0.1%
Mpulungu Central 3 11
0.1%
Mpulungu Central 4 10
0.1%
Mpunde 10
0.1%
Mpungu 10
0.1%
Msanga 1 10
0.1%
Msanga 3 10
0.1%
Msanga 4 10
0.1%
Msanga 5 15
0.2%
Msanga 6 15
0.2%
Msanga 7 5
0.1%
Msanga 8 10
0.1%
Msumbazi 11
0.1%
Msuzi 10
0.1%
Mtendere 1 15
0.2%
Mtendere 2 10
0.1%
Mtendere 3 12
0.1%
Mtendere 4 8
0.1%
Mtendere 5 11
0.1%
Mtendere 6 10
0.1%
Mubula 20
0.2%
Muchenje 11
0.1%
Muchinga 20
0.2%
Muchinga 1 13
0.2%
Muchinga 2 5
0.1%
Muchinka 1 10
0.1%
Muchinka 3 20
0.2%
Muchinka 4 10
0.1%
Muchinka 5 10
0.1%
Muchinka 6 10
0.1%
Muchinka 7 10
0.1%
Mukanda Nkunda 10
0.1%
Mukololo 10
0.1%
Mukuba 5
0.1%
Mukumbi 10
0.1%
Mukumbi 2 10
0.1%
Mulamatila 1 10
0.1%
Mulamatila 2 10
0.1%
Mulamatila 3 10
0.1%
Mulamatila 4 10
0.1%
Mulamatila 5 10
0.1%
Mulambwa 20
0.2%
Mulele 10
0.1%
Mulelenshi 1 10
0.1%
Mulelenshi 3 30
0.4%
Mulelenshi 4 22
0.3%
Mulilansolo 1 20
0.2%
Mulilansolo 3 10
0.1%
Mulilansolo 4 10
0.1%
Mulilansolo 5 10
0.1%
Mulilansolo 6 10
0.1%
Mulimambango 1 14
0.2%
Mulimambango 2 6
0.1%
Mulimambango 3 10
0.1%
Mulimambango 4 9
0.1%
Mulonga 20
0.2%
Mulumbi 1 10
0.1%
Mulumbi 2 10
0.1%
Mulumbi 3 11
0.1%
Mulungushi 33
0.4%
Mulwe 10
0.1%
Mumba 10
0.1%
Mumbezhi 10
0.1%
Munali 1 11
0.1%
Munali 2 10
0.1%
Mundwinji 10
0.1%
Mungule 10
0.1%
Mungwi 20
0.2%
Munkolo 1 2
0%
Munkolo 2 14
0.2%
Munkulungwe 1 10
0.1%
Munkulungwe2 10
0.1%
Munkumpu 10
0.1%
Munshinga 8
0.1%
Mununga 14
0.2%
Munwa 10
0.1%
Munwaku 1 10
0.1%
Munyama 10
0.1%
Mupona 1 10
0.1%
Mupona 2 10
0.1%
Mupona 3 10
0.1%
Musakanya 1 10
0.1%
Musakanya 2 11
0.1%
Musakanya 3 10
0.1%
Musakanya 4 10
0.1%
Musakanya 5 10
0.1%
Musakanya 6 10
0.1%
Musensenshe 10
0.1%
Mushili 1 15
0.2%
Mushili 2 4
0%
Mushili 3 10
0.1%
Mushimbili 16
0.2%
Mushingashi 10
0.1%
Mushwala 6
0.1%
Musi-o-Tunya 10
0.1%
Mutaba 20
0.2%
Mutomena 11
0.1%
Muuka 5
0.1%
Muungu 10
0.1%
Mwachilele 10
0.1%
Mwajimambwe 10
0.1%
Mwanambuyu 11
0.1%
Mwandi 26
0.3%
Mwangaila 10
0.1%
Mwansabombwe 10
0.1%
Mwanza West 10
0.1%
Mwatishi 10
0.1%
Mweezya 10
0.1%
Mwelawamangu 10
0.1%
Mwembeshi 1 7
0.1%
Mwembeshi 2 13
0.2%
Mwembeshi 4 9
0.1%
Mwiche 10
0.1%
Mwiluzi 10
0.1%
Nachikungu 10
0.1%
Nakachenje 11
0.1%
Nakambala 10
0.1%
Nakasaka 19
0.2%
Nakatindi 10
0.1%
Nakoli 5
0.1%
Nakonde 1 10
0.1%
Nakonde 10 10
0.1%
Nakonde 11 7
0.1%
Nakonde 2 10
0.1%
Nakonde 3 10
0.1%
Nakonde 4 9
0.1%
Nakonde 5 10
0.1%
Nakonde 6 10
0.1%
Nakonde 7 12
0.1%
Nakonde 8 11
0.1%
Nakonde 9 11
0.1%
Naluja 10
0.1%
Nalupembe 10
0.1%
Namafulo 10
0.1%
Namakube 10
0.1%
Namalombwe 1 10
0.1%
Namalombwe 2 10
0.1%
Namalombwe 3 10
0.1%
Namatama 10
0.1%
Namilangi 10
0.1%
Nampamba 12
0.1%
Nampundwe 11
0.1%
Namukolo 10
0.1%
Namushakende 20
0.2%
Namwala Central 11
0.1%
Nangula 20
0.2%
Nansanzu 10
0.1%
Nchelenge 10
0.1%
Ndeke1 11
0.1%
Ndeke2 9
0.1%
Ndeke3 9
0.1%
Ndoka 10
0.1%
Ngabo 10
0.1%
Ngabwe 10
0.1%
Ngebe 10
0.1%
Ngoona 10
0.1%
Ngungu 11
0.1%
Ngwerere 1 25
0.3%
Ngwerere 2 5
0.1%
Ngwerere 4 12
0.1%
Ngwerere 5 10
0.1%
Ngwezi 10
0.1%
Njenga 9
0.1%
Nkenga 11
0.1%
Nkhanga 1
0%
Nkoloma 1 10
0.1%
Nkoloma 2 10
0.1%
Nkoloma 3 9
0.1%
Nkoloma 4 10
0.1%
Nkoloma 5 11
0.1%
Nkulungwe 10
0.1%
Nkumbi 10
0.1%
Nkutila 10
0.1%
Nkwazi 10
0.1%
Nsefu 10
0.1%
Nsenga 10
0.1%
Nshinso 10
0.1%
Nsimbo 10
0.1%
Nsingo 10
0.1%
Nsomfi 10
0.1%
Nsunzu 10
0.1%
Ntandabale 1 8
0.1%
Ntandabale 2 10
0.1%
Nthope 10
0.1%
Ntonga 10
0.1%
Nyakawise 13
0.2%
Nyambi 10
0.1%
Nyika 1 11
0.1%
Nyika 2 5
0.1%
Nyika 3 18
0.2%
Nyika 4 10
0.1%
Nyika 5 10
0.1%
Nyimba 10
0.1%
Old Fife 1 9
0.1%
Old Fife 2 10
0.1%
Omba 10
0.1%
Pabe Kabesa 10
0.1%
Pamodzi 1 11
0.1%
Pamodzi 2 9
0.1%
Parklands 20
0.2%
Raphael Chota 1 10
0.1%
Raphael Chota 2 16
0.2%
Raphael Chota 3 10
0.1%
Raphael Chota 4 11
0.1%
Raphael Chota 5 10
0.1%
Riverside 1 10
0.1%
Riverside2 10
0.1%
Rokana 9
0.1%
Roma 2 20
0.2%
Roma 4 13
0.2%
Rufunsa 1 11
0.1%
Rufunsa 2 10
0.1%
Rukuzye 11
0.1%
Salunda 10
0.1%
Samuteba 10
0.1%
Sandangombe 10
0.1%
Sasamwenje 10
0.1%
Sekela 6
0.1%
Shabusale 1 5
0.1%
Shabusale 2 10
0.1%
Shichanzu 10
0.1%
Shilenda 20
0.2%
Shinde 10
0.1%
Siamafumba 10
0.1%
Siasikabole 10
0.1%
Sibukali 6
0.1%
Sichili 10
0.1%
Sikalundu 10
0.1%
Silowana 9
0.1%
Silwizya 10
0.1%
Simacheche 10
0.1%
Simonga 21
0.2%
Simwatachela 10
0.1%
Sinazongwe 16
0.2%
Sinda 10
0.1%
Sioma 10
0.1%
Sisinje 10
0.1%
Skyways 10
0.1%
Sokotwe 10
0.1%
Stateland 20
0.2%
Taferansoni 10
0.1%
Tembwe 10
0.1%
Thendere 10
0.1%
Tuvwanganai 1 10
0.1%
Tuvwanganai 2 10
0.1%
Tuvwanganai 3 10
0.1%
Tuvwanganai 4 2
0%
Tuvwanganai 5 10
0.1%
Tuvwanganai 6 4
0%
Tuvwanganai 7 9
0.1%
Tuvwanganai 8 10
0.1%
Twaiteka 5
0.1%
Twapia1 10
0.1%
Twapia2 10
0.1%
Twashuka 10
0.1%
Twatasha 21
0.2%
Ufwenuka 5
0.1%
Upper Kaleya 10
0.1%
Upper Lunsefwa 10
0.1%
Vulamkoko 10
0.1%
Wusakile 10
0.1%
Yengwe 11
0.1%
Yeta 10
0.1%
Yotam Muleya 10
0.1%
Yuka 10
0.1%
Zambezi 47
0.5%
Zimba 10
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.