The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / LBR_2015_HRBFIE-BL_V01_M / variable [F37]
impact_evaluation

Health Systems Strengthening Project Impact Evaluation 2015, Baseline Survey

Liberia, 2013 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
LBR_2015_HRBFIE-BL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/evqc-pg35
Producer(s)
Kenneth Leonard (University of Maryland), Luke Bawo, Rianna Mohammed-Roberts
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 13, 2020
Last modified
Jan 13, 2020
Page views
368471
Downloads
272
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • f_do_2_nonames
  • f_do_1
  • f_v_2
  • ipc
  • o_do_1
  • o_do_2
  • o_v_1_a
  • o_v_1_b
  • o_v_2_a
  • o_v_2_b
  • o_v_3
  • o_v_4_a
  • o_v_4_b
  • o_x
  • p_do_1
  • p_do_2
  • p_know_can_do
  • p_v_1
  • p_v_2
  • p_v_3
  • p_v_4
  • p_x
  • s_do_1
  • s_do_2
  • s_v_1_a
  • s_v_1_b
  • s_v_2_a
  • s_v_2_b
  • s_v_3
  • s_v_5_a
  • s_v_5_b
  • s_x

Q811: Time IV fluids given (q811)

Data file: o_do_1

Overview

Valid: 2
Invalid: 119
Minimum: 1302
Maximum: 8101
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 2107
End: 2110
Width: 4
Range: 1302 - 8101
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.