The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / LBR_2015_HRBFIE-BL_V01_M / variable [F55]
impact_evaluation

Health Systems Strengthening Project Impact Evaluation 2015, Baseline Survey

Liberia, 2013 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
LBR_2015_HRBFIE-BL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/evqc-pg35
Producer(s)
Kenneth Leonard (University of Maryland), Luke Bawo, Rianna Mohammed-Roberts
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 13, 2020
Last modified
Jan 13, 2020
Page views
510629
Downloads
354
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • f_do_2_nonames
  • f_do_1
  • f_v_2
  • ipc
  • o_do_1
  • o_do_2
  • o_v_1_a
  • o_v_1_b
  • o_v_2_a
  • o_v_2_b
  • o_v_3
  • o_v_4_a
  • o_v_4_b
  • o_x
  • p_do_1
  • p_do_2
  • p_know_can_do
  • p_v_1
  • p_v_2
  • p_v_3
  • p_v_4
  • p_x
  • s_do_1
  • s_do_2
  • s_v_1_a
  • s_v_1_b
  • s_v_2_a
  • s_v_2_b
  • s_v_3
  • s_v_5_a
  • s_v_5_b
  • s_x

Q100: Staff unique ID (q100id)

Data file: s_do_1

Overview

Valid: 58
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 980
End: 994
Width: 15
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
999 999 999 1
1.7%
GN2 1
1.7%
GN29 1
1.7%
GN3 1
1.7%
GN4 GN52 2
3.4%
GN49 1
1.7%
GN71 1
1.7%
GN86 GN66 1
1.7%
GN9 1
1.7%
OB10 SU7 1
1.7%
OB12 1
1.7%
OB12 SU37 OB39 1
1.7%
OB14 OB37 OB38 1
1.7%
OB19 SU03 OB14 1
1.7%
OB19 SU40 OB37 1
1.7%
OB26 SU40 SU07 1
1.7%
OB37 OB39 OB12 1
1.7%
OB4 1
1.7%
OB6 OB11 OB12 1
1.7%
PE31 PE38 2
3.4%
PE31 PE38 SU07 1
1.7%
SU02 ER15 SU10 1
1.7%
SU02 SU04 SU20 1
1.7%
SU02 SU20 SU33 1
1.7%
SU04 SU02 SU34 1
1.7%
SU04 SU05 SU35 1
1.7%
SU04 SU12 SU06 1
1.7%
SU06 SU02 SU04 1
1.7%
SU07 SU03 Chris 1
1.7%
SU07 SU20 SU34 1
1.7%
SU11 SU02 1
1.7%
SU11 SU04 SU20 1
1.7%
SU11 SU20 SU04 2
3.4%
SU11 SU20 SU21 1
1.7%
SU13 SU25 SU05 2
3.4%
SU15 SU02 SU03 1
1.7%
SU19 OB23 SU20 1
1.7%
SU19 SU13 SU35 1
1.7%
SU20 SU04 SU33 1
1.7%
SU20 SU21 SU11 2
3.4%
SU20 SU7 1
1.7%
SU25 SU05 SU13 1
1.7%
SU25 SU05 SU20 1
1.7%
SU25 SU13 SU05 3
5.2%
SU29 SU19 SU20 1
1.7%
SU33 SU40 1
1.7%
SU34 SU10 SU03 1
1.7%
SU34 SU40 SU45 1
1.7%
SU6 PE16 1
1.7%
SU7 SU16 SU20 1
1.7%
SU7 SU29 SU20 1
1.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.