| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | In the same transportation method you used | 930 |
63%
|
| 2 | A relative/friend brought the products | 47 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | In a truck/car dedicated to carry products | 481 |
32.6%
|
| 4 | In a bicycle dedicated to carry the products | 19 |
1.3%
|
| 2147483625 | Don’t know | 0 |
0%
|
| 2147483636 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| 2147483639 | Refuse to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | .R | 131 | |
| Sysmiss | 1077 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.