| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1421 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1511 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1513 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1533 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1551 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1561 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1571 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1581 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1582 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1584 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1586 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1596 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1598 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1716 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1822 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 1824 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1930 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2030 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2051 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2212 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2225 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2413 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2521 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2524 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2651 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2710 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2811 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2821 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2852 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2875 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2914 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2923 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2932 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3120 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3161 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3220 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3410 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3430 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3612 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4521 | 16 |
6.4%
|
|
| 4522 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4524 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4525 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 4531 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4533 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4534 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4543 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4544 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5010 | 8 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5020 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 5030 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 5114 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5115 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5119 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5131 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5132 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5137 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5138 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5139 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5141 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5142 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5146 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5147 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5151 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5153 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5154 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5155 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5157 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5164 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5165 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5170 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5211 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5212 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 5224 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5225 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5231 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5242 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 5243 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5246 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5247 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5248 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 5250 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5263 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5511 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5530 | 7 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5551 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5552 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6021 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6023 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6024 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 6321 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6330 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 6340 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6420 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7011 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7020 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7031 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7032 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7122 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7140 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7220 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 7230 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7250 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7260 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7310 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7412 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7414 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7420 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 7430 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7450 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7460 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7484 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9212 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9213 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9220 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 9234 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9301 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9302 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 9303 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9304 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9305 | 1 |
0.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.