The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / COD_2018_HRBFIE-FML_V01_M / variable [F1]
impact_evaluation

Health Results Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2018, Health Facility Midline Survey

Congo, Dem. Rep., 2018
Get Microdata
Reference ID
COD_2018_HRBFIE-FML_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/cmyh-0p65
Producer(s)
Gil Shapira, Günther Fink
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 24, 2021
Last modified
Feb 24, 2021
Page views
160378
Downloads
2039
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Related datasets
  • Data files
  • f1_facility.dta
  • f2_providers.dta
  • f3_do_anc.dta
  • f4_do_child_curative.dta
  • f5_exit_anc.dta
  • f6_exit_child_curative.dta

102 Gluconate de calcium (Q14_16_80)

Data file: f1_facility.dta

Overview

Valid: 178
Invalid: 31
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 2500
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 6606
End: 6609
Width: 4
Range: 0 - 2500
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0 121
68%
1 42
23.6%
3 1
0.6%
4 1
0.6%
5 1
0.6%
6 1
0.6%
10 1
0.6%
14 1
0.6%
16 2
1.1%
20 1
0.6%
21 1
0.6%
26 1
0.6%
29 1
0.6%
40 1
0.6%
57 1
0.6%
2500 1
0.6%
Sysmiss 31
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.