| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Service is too short | 10 |
12.8%
|
| 2 | Service is too expensive | 2 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | Service cannot power large appliances | 28 |
35.9%
|
| 4 | Service disruptions are too frequent | 4 |
5.1%
|
| 5 | Mantainance | 1 |
1.3%
|
| 6 | Lighting quality | 1 |
1.3%
|
| 7 | Battery problem | 14 |
17.9%
|
| 8 | Other, specify | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | None | 0 |
0%
|
| 111 | 17 |
21.8%
|
|
| 555 | 1 |
1.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.