The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / ENTERPRISE_SURVEYS / MLI_2010_ES_V01_M_WB / variable [F1]
enterprise_surveys

Enterprise Survey 2010

Mali, 2010
Get Microdata
Reference ID
MLI_2010_ES_v01_M_WB
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/0tw0-w588
Producer(s)
World Bank
Collection(s)
Enterprise Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Apr 11, 2011
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
39077
Downloads
4362
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Mali-2010-full
    data-

Original Id Panel (id_panel)

Data file: Mali-2010-full data-

Overview

Valid: 152
Invalid: 208
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 911
End: 914
Width: 4
Range: 1003 - 3613
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.