| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't Know | 8 |
2.2%
|
| 1511 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1513 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1514 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1520 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1531 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1532 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1533 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1541 | 26 |
7.2%
|
|
| 1542 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1544 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1549 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1554 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1711 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1712 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1721 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1722 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1723 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1810 | 26 |
7.2%
|
|
| 2022 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2101 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2211 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2221 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2320 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2411 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2412 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2413 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2422 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2423 | 9 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2424 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2429 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2520 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2693 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2695 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2720 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2811 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2813 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2891 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2892 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2899 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2913 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2923 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2926 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2927 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3110 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3120 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3130 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3190 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3230 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3430 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3610 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3691 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4510 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4520 | 21 |
5.8%
|
|
| 4530 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4550 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5020 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5030 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5040 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5050 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5110 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5121 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5122 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5131 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5139 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5142 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5143 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5159 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5190 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5211 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5220 | 10 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5231 | 27 |
7.5%
|
|
| 5232 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5234 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5239 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5251 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5259 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5510 | 14 |
3.9%
|
|
| 5520 | 14 |
3.9%
|
|
| 6010 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6021 | 11 |
3.1%
|
|
| 6022 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6023 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6030 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6110 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6210 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6302 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6304 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6309 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6420 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7210 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7229 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7230 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7250 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7290 | 2 |
0.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.