| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 990 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1 | 1239 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1327 |
2.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1358 |
2.6%
|
|
| 4 | 1429 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1206 |
2.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1019 |
2%
|
|
| 7 | 943 |
1.8%
|
|
| 8 | 913 |
1.8%
|
|
| 9 | 961 |
1.9%
|
|
| 10 | 855 |
1.7%
|
|
| 11 | 884 |
1.7%
|
|
| 12 | 798 |
1.5%
|
|
| 13 | 787 |
1.5%
|
|
| 14 | 736 |
1.4%
|
|
| 15 | 798 |
1.5%
|
|
| 16 | 754 |
1.5%
|
|
| 17 | 832 |
1.6%
|
|
| 18 | 775 |
1.5%
|
|
| 19 | 841 |
1.6%
|
|
| 20 | 792 |
1.5%
|
|
| 21 | 759 |
1.5%
|
|
| 22 | 830 |
1.6%
|
|
| 23 | 792 |
1.5%
|
|
| 24 | 833 |
1.6%
|
|
| 25 | 887 |
1.7%
|
|
| 26 | 776 |
1.5%
|
|
| 27 | 863 |
1.7%
|
|
| 28 | 812 |
1.6%
|
|
| 29 | 867 |
1.7%
|
|
| 30 | 784 |
1.5%
|
|
| 31 | 768 |
1.5%
|
|
| 32 | 740 |
1.4%
|
|
| 33 | 799 |
1.5%
|
|
| 34 | 745 |
1.4%
|
|
| 35 | 700 |
1.4%
|
|
| 36 | 691 |
1.3%
|
|
| 37 | 766 |
1.5%
|
|
| 38 | 752 |
1.5%
|
|
| 39 | 700 |
1.4%
|
|
| 40 | 711 |
1.4%
|
|
| 41 | 661 |
1.3%
|
|
| 42 | 644 |
1.2%
|
|
| 43 | 579 |
1.1%
|
|
| 44 | 524 |
1%
|
|
| 45 | 552 |
1.1%
|
|
| 46 | 495 |
1%
|
|
| 47 | 462 |
0.9%
|
|
| 48 | 425 |
0.8%
|
|
| 49 | 432 |
0.8%
|
|
| 50 | 591 |
1.1%
|
|
| 51 | 448 |
0.9%
|
|
| 52 | 438 |
0.8%
|
|
| 53 | 429 |
0.8%
|
|
| 54 | 455 |
0.9%
|
|
| 55 | 443 |
0.9%
|
|
| 56 | 425 |
0.8%
|
|
| 57 | 431 |
0.8%
|
|
| 58 | 388 |
0.8%
|
|
| 59 | 397 |
0.8%
|
|
| 60 | 439 |
0.9%
|
|
| 61 | 356 |
0.7%
|
|
| 62 | 362 |
0.7%
|
|
| 63 | 366 |
0.7%
|
|
| 64 | 385 |
0.7%
|
|
| 65 | 330 |
0.6%
|
|
| 66 | 310 |
0.6%
|
|
| 67 | 313 |
0.6%
|
|
| 68 | 326 |
0.6%
|
|
| 69 | 302 |
0.6%
|
|
| 70 | 327 |
0.6%
|
|
| 71 | 247 |
0.5%
|
|
| 72 | 250 |
0.5%
|
|
| 73 | 225 |
0.4%
|
|
| 74 | 248 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75 | 195 |
0.4%
|
|
| 76 | 180 |
0.3%
|
|
| 77 | 151 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78 | 127 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 138 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 134 |
0.3%
|
|
| 81 | 95 |
0.2%
|
|
| 82 | 105 |
0.2%
|
|
| 83 | 71 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84 | 74 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 75 |
0.1%
|
|
| 86 | 59 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 53 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 44 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 37 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 33 |
0.1%
|
|
| 91 | 26 |
0.1%
|
|
| 92 | 24 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 94 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 95+ | 64 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | NO SABE | 23 |
0%
|
| 99 | NO RESPONDE | 11 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.