The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / LSMS / MLI_2018_EHCVM_V02_M / variable [F38]
lsms

Enquête Harmonisée sur le Conditions de Vie des Ménages 2018-2019

Mali, 2018 - 2019
Get Microdata
Reference ID
MLI_2018_EHCVM_v02_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/90e9-4e91
Producer(s)
Institut National de la Statistique (INSTAT)
Collection(s)
Living Standards Measurement Study (LSMS) Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 15, 2022
Last modified
Sep 01, 2022
Page views
166615
Downloads
4909
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • s00_me_mli2018
  • s01_me_mli2018
  • s02_me_mli2018
  • s03_me_mli2018
  • s04_me_mli2018
  • s05_me_mli2018
  • s06_me_mli2018
  • s07a1_me_mli2018
  • s07a2_me_mli2018
  • s07b_me_mli2018
  • s08a_me_mli2018
  • s08b1_me_mli2018
  • s08b2_me_mli2018
  • s09a_me_mli2018
  • s09b_me_mli2018
  • s09c_me_mli2018
  • s09d_me_mli2018
  • s09e_me_mli2018
  • s09f_me_mli2018
  • s10_1_me_mli2018
  • s10_2_me_mli2018
  • s11_me_mli2018
  • s12_me_mli2018
  • s13a_1_me_mli2018
  • s13a_2_me_mli2018
  • s13b_1_me_mli2018
  • s13b_2_me_mli2018
  • s14_me_mli2018
  • s15_me_mli2018
  • s16a_me_mli2018
  • s16b_me_mli2018
  • s16c_me_mli2018
  • s17_me_mli2018
  • s18_1_me_mli2018
  • s18_2_me_mli2018
  • s18_3_me_mli2018
  • s18_4_me_mli2018
  • s19_me_mli2018
  • s20_me_mli2018
  • s00a_co_mli2018
  • s00b_co_mli2018
  • s01_co_mli2018
  • s02_co_mli2018
  • s03_co_mli2018
  • s04_co_mli2018
  • s05_co_mli2018
  • ehcvm_individu_mli2018
  • ehcvm_menage_mli2018
  • ehcvm_ponderations_mli2018
  • ehcvm_conso_mli2018
  • ehcvm_welfare_mli2018
  • grappe_gps_mli2018

19.07.A combien revendrez-vous le dernier de cet equpement aujourd’hui ? (s19q07)

Data file: s19_me_mli2018

Overview

Valid: 18701
Invalid: 122455
Minimum: 100
Maximum: 13000000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 40
End: 47
Width: 8
Range: 100 - 13000000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.