The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / LSMS / TGO_2018_EHCVM_V02_M / variable [F39]
lsms

Enquête Harmonisée sur le Conditions de Vie des Ménages 2018-2019

Togo, 2018 - 2019
Get Microdata
Reference ID
TGO_2018_EHCVM_v02_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/ww9z-d865
Producer(s)
Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques et Démographiques (INSEED)
Collection(s)
Living Standards Measurement Study (LSMS)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 15, 2022
Last modified
Sep 01, 2022
Page views
173826
Downloads
5395
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • s00_me_tgo2018
  • s01_me_tgo2018
  • s02_me_tgo2018
  • s03_me_tgo2018
  • s04_me_tgo2018
  • s05_me_tgo2018
  • s06_me_tgo2018
  • s07a1_me_tgo2018
  • s07a2_me_tgo2018
  • s07b_me_tgo2018
  • s08a_me_tgo2018
  • s08b1_me_tgo2018
  • s08b2_me_tgo2018
  • s09a_me_tgo2018
  • s09b_me_tgo2018
  • s09c_me_tgo2018
  • s09d_me_tgo2018
  • s09e_me_tgo2018
  • s09f_me_tgo2018
  • s10_1_me_tgo2018
  • s10_2_me_tgo2018
  • s11_me_tgo2018
  • s12_me_tgo2018
  • s13a_1_me_tgo2018
  • s13a_2_me_tgo2018
  • s13b_1_me_tgo2018
  • s13b_2_me_tgo2018
  • s14_me_tgo2018
  • s15_me_tgo2018
  • s16a_me_tgo2018
  • s16b_me_tgo2018
  • s16c_me_tgo2018
  • s17_me_tgo2018
  • s18_1_me_tgo2018
  • s18_2_me_tgo2018
  • s18_3_me_tgo2018
  • s18_4_me_tgo2018
  • s19_me_tgo2018
  • s20_me_tgo2018
  • s00a_co_tgo2018
  • s00b_co_tgo2018
  • s01_co_tgo2018
  • s02_co_tgo2018
  • s03_co_tgo2018
  • s04_co_tgo2018
  • s05_co_tgo2018
  • ehcvm_individu_tgo2018
  • ehcvm_menage_tgo2018
  • ehcvm_ponderations_tgo2018
  • ehcvm_conso_tgo2018
  • ehcvm_welfare_tgo2018
  • grappe_gps_tgo2018

15.7a.12 derniers mois date le MEN a reçu cette aide pour la dernière fois? (s15q07a)

Data file: s15_me_tgo2018

Overview

Valid: 2106
Invalid: 59604
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 26
End: 27
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 12
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 janvier 66
3.1%
2 fevrier 146
6.9%
3 mars 237
11.3%
4 avril 157
7.5%
5 mai 114
5.4%
6 juin 136
6.5%
7 juillet 238
11.3%
8 aout 225
10.7%
9 septembre 308
14.6%
10 octobre 280
13.3%
11 novembre 135
6.4%
12 decembre 64
3%
Sysmiss 59604
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.