The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HFPS / PHL_2020-2021_HFPS_V01_M / variable [F1]
hfps

COVID-19 Households Survey 2020-2021

Philippines, 2020 - 2021
Get Microdata
Reference ID
PHL_2020-2021_HFPS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/1kj8-4218
Producer(s)
World Bank
Collection(s)
High-Frequency Phone Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 09, 2022
Last modified
May 09, 2022
Page views
61126
Downloads
3309
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • phl_hfs_r1_household_survey_data
  • phl_hfs_r2_household_survey_data
  • phl_hfs_r3_household_survey_data

Municipality/City (Q5b)

Data file: phl_hfs_r1_household_survey_data

Overview

Valid: 9448
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 1645
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 67
End: 70
Width: 4
Range: 1 - 1647
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Bangued (Capital) 7
0.1%
2 Boliney 0
0%
3 Bucay 1
0%
4 Bucloc 0
0%
5 Daguioman 0
0%
6 Danglas 0
0%
7 Dolores, Abra 2
0%
8 La Paz, Abra 0
0%
9 Lacub 0
0%
10 Lagangilang 0
0%
11 Lagayan 0
0%
12 Langiden 0
0%
13 Licuan-Baay (Licuan) 0
0%
14 Luba 0
0%
15 Malibcong 0
0%
16 Manabo 0
0%
17 Penarrubia 0
0%
18 Pidigan 0
0%
19 Pilar, Abra 0
0%
20 Sallapadan 0
0%
21 San Isidro, Abra 0
0%
22 San Juan, Abra 0
0%
23 San Quintin, Abra 0
0%
24 Tayum 0
0%
25 Tineg 0
0%
26 Tubo 0
0%
27 Villaviciosa 0
0%
28 Buenavista, Agusan Del Norte 4
0%
29 City Of Butuan (Capital) 26
0.3%
30 Carmen, Agusan Del Norte 1
0%
31 City Of Cabadbaran 2
0%
32 Jabonga 0
0%
33 Kitcharao 0
0%
34 Las Nieves 4
0%
35 Magallanes, Agusan Del Norte 4
0%
36 Nasipit 0
0%
37 Remedios T. Romualdez 0
0%
38 Santiago, Agusan Del Norte 1
0%
39 Tubay 0
0%
40 Bunawan 6
0.1%
41 City Of Bayugan 4
0%
42 Esperanza, Agusan Del Sur 2
0%
43 La Paz, Agusan Del Sur 1
0%
44 Loreto, Agusan Del Sur 1
0%
45 Prosperidad (Capital) 6
0.1%
46 Rosario, Agusan Del Sur 2
0%
47 San Francisco, Agusan Del Sur 8
0.1%
48 San Luis, Agusan Del Sur 1
0%
49 Santa Josefa 0
0%
50 Sibagat 0
0%
51 Talacogon 0
0%
52 Trento 2
0%
53 Veruela 0
0%
54 Altavas 1
0%
55 Balete, Aklan 1
0%
56 Banga, Aklan 2
0%
57 Batan 0
0%
58 Buruanga 0
0%
59 Ibajay 0
0%
60 Kalibo (Capital) 3
0%
61 Lezo 0
0%
62 Libacao 0
0%
63 Madalag 0
0%
64 Makato 0
0%
65 Malay 1
0%
66 Malinao, Aklan 0
0%
67 Nabas 0
0%
68 New Washington 1
0%
69 Numancia 1
0%
70 Tangalan 1
0%
71 Bacacay 7
0.1%
72 Camalig 0
0%
73 City Of Ligao 2
0%
74 Daraga (Locsin) 3
0%
75 Guinobatan 3
0%
76 Jovellar 0
0%
77 City Of Legazpi (Capital) 13
0.1%
78 Libon 1
0%
79 Malilipot 4
0%
80 Malinao, Albay 2
0%
81 Manito 0
0%
82 Oas 3
0%
83 Pio Duran 0
0%
84 Polangui 1
0%
85 Rapu-Rapu 0
0%
86 Santo Domingo (Libog) 1
0%
87 City Of Tabaco 3
0%
88 Tiwi 0
0%
89 Anini-Y 1
0%
90 Barbaza 0
0%
91 Belison 0
0%
92 Bugasong 0
0%
93 Caluya 0
0%
94 Culasi 0
0%
95 Hamtic 2
0%
96 Laua-An 0
0%
97 Libertad, Antique 0
0%
98 Pandan, Antique 1
0%
99 Patnongon 0
0%
100 San Jose (Capital), Antique 3
0%
101 San Remigio, Antique 8
0.1%
102 Sebaste 0
0%
103 Sibalom 0
0%
104 Tibiao 0
0%
105 Tobias Fornier (Dao) 2
0%
106 Valderrama 0
0%
107 Calanasan (Bayag) 0
0%
108 Conner 0
0%
109 Flora 0
0%
110 Kabugao (Capital) 0
0%
111 Luna, Apayao 0
0%
112 Pudtol 2
0%
113 Santa Marcela 1
0%
114 Baler (Capital) 4
0%
115 Casiguran, Aurora 0
0%
116 Dilasag 0
0%
117 Dinalungan 0
0%
118 Dingalan 1
0%
119 Dipaculao 0
0%
120 Maria Aurora 0
0%
121 San Luis, Aurora 0
0%
122 Akbar 1
0%
123 Al-Barka 0
0%
124 City Of Lamitan (Capital) 3
0%
125 Hadji Mohammad Ajul 0
0%
126 Hadji Muhtamad 0
0%
127 Lantawan 2
0%
128 Maluso 0
0%
129 Sumisip 0
0%
130 Tabuan-Lasa 0
0%
131 Tipo-Tipo 0
0%
132 Tuburan, Basilan 0
0%
133 Ungkaya Pukan 0
0%
134 Abucay 5
0.1%
135 Bagac 3
0%
136 City Of Balanga (Capital) 22
0.2%
137 Dinalupihan 6
0.1%
138 Hermosa 5
0.1%
139 Limay 10
0.1%
140 Mariveles 7
0.1%
141 Morong, Bataan 1
0%
142 Orani 7
0.1%
143 Orion 1
0%
144 Pilar, Bataan 3
0%
145 Samal 2
0%
146 Basco (Capital) 0
0%
147 Itbayat 0
0%
148 Ivana 0
0%
149 Mahatao 0
0%
150 Sabtang 0
0%
151 Uyugan 0
0%
152 Agoncillo 13
0.1%
153 Alitagtag 3
0%
154 Balayan 7
0.1%
155 Balete, Batangas 2
0%
156 Batangas City (Capital) 77
0.8%
157 Bauan 6
0.1%
158 Calaca 3
0%
159 Calatagan 1
0%
160 City Of Sto. Tomas 21
0.2%
161 Cuenca 2
0%
162 Ibaan 8
0.1%
163 Laurel 0
0%
164 Lemery, Batangas 1
0%
165 Lian 5
0.1%
166 City Of Lipa 49
0.5%
167 Lobo 1
0%
168 Mabini, Batangas 1
0%
169 Malvar 3
0%
170 Mataasnakahoy 0
0%
171 Nasugbu 5
0.1%
172 Padre Garcia 2
0%
173 Rosario, Batangas 2
0%
174 San Jose, Batangas 12
0.1%
175 San Juan, Batangas 8
0.1%
176 San Luis, Batangas 1
0%
177 San Nicolas, Batangas 3
0%
178 San Pascual, Batangas 5
0.1%
179 Santa Teresita, Batangas 2
0%
180 Taal 2
0%
181 Talisay, Batangas 2
0%
182 City Of Tanauan 14
0.1%
183 Taysan 6
0.1%
184 Tingloy 0
0%
185 Tuy 0
0%
186 Atok 2
0%
187 City Of Baguio 99
1%
188 Bakun 0
0%
189 Bokod 0
0%
190 Buguias 0
0%
191 Itogon 7
0.1%
192 Kabayan 0
0%
193 Kapangan 1
0%
194 Kibungan 0
0%
195 La Trinidad (Capital) 9
0.1%
196 Mankayan 1
0%
197 Sablan 0
0%
198 Tuba 6
0.1%
199 Tublay 0
0%
200 Almeria 0
0%
201 Biliran 1
0%
202 Cabucgayan 0
0%
203 Caibiran 0
0%
204 Culaba 1
0%
205 Kawayan 0
0%
206 Maripipi 0
0%
207 Naval (Capital) 0
0%
208 Alburquerque 1
0%
209 Alicia, Bohol 0
0%
210 Anda, Bohol 2
0%
211 Antequera 1
0%
212 Baclayon 17
0.2%
213 Balilihan 0
0%
214 Batuan, Bohol 0
0%
215 Bien Unido 0
0%
216 Bilar 0
0%
217 Buenavista, Bohol 1
0%
218 Calape 3
0%
219 Candijay 1
0%
220 Carmen, Bohol 0
0%
221 Catigbian 0
0%
222 Clarin, Bohol 0
0%
223 Corella 1
0%
224 Cortes, Bohol 4
0%
225 Dagohoy 0
0%
226 Danao 1
0%
227 Dauis 2
0%
228 Dimiao 0
0%
229 Duero 0
0%
230 Garcia Hernandez 0
0%
231 Getafe 0
0%
232 Guindulman 0
0%
233 Inabanga 1
0%
234 Jagna 0
0%
235 Lila 1
0%
236 Loay 0
0%
237 Loboc 0
0%
238 Loon 21
0.2%
239 Mabini, Bohol 1
0%
240 Maribojoc 0
0%
241 Panglao 0
0%
242 Pilar, Bohol 0
0%
243 Pres. Carlos P. Garcia (Pitogo) 1
0%
244 Sagbayan (Borja) 0
0%
245 San Isidro, Bohol 0
0%
246 San Miguel, Bohol 0
0%
247 Sevilla 0
0%
248 Sierra Bullones 0
0%
249 Sikatuna 0
0%
250 City Of Tagbilaran (Capital) 1
0%
251 Talibon 0
0%
252 Trinidad 0
0%
253 Tubigon 2
0%
254 Ubay 0
0%
255 Valencia 1
0%
256 Baungon 2
0%
257 Cabanglasan 0
0%
258 City Of Malaybalay (Capital) 3
0%
259 City Of Valencia 5
0.1%
260 Damulog 0
0%
261 Dangcagan 0
0%
262 Don Carlos 0
0%
263 Impasug-Ong 0
0%
264 Kadingilan 1
0%
265 Kalilangan 0
0%
266 Kibawe 1
0%
267 Kitaotao 0
0%
268 Lantapan 1
0%
269 Libona 1
0%
270 Malitbog, Bukidnon 1
0%
271 Manolo Fortich 2
0%
272 Maramag 0
0%
273 Pangantucan 1
0%
274 Quezon, Bukidnon 5
0.1%
275 San Fernando, Bukidnon 0
0%
276 Sumilao 2
0%
277 Talakag 0
0%
278 Angat 12
0.1%
279 Balagtas (Bigaa) 4
0%
280 Baliuag 21
0.2%
281 Bocaue 13
0.1%
282 Bulacan 22
0.2%
283 Bustos 4
0%
284 Calumpit 8
0.1%
285 Dona Remedios Trinidad 0
0%
286 Guiguinto 15
0.2%
287 Hagonoy, Bulacan 16
0.2%
288 City Of Malolos (Capital) 30
0.3%
289 Marilao 34
0.4%
290 City Of Meycauayan 37
0.4%
291 Norzagaray 4
0%
292 Obando 4
0%
293 Pandi 4
0%
294 Paombong 5
0.1%
295 Plaridel, Bulacan 13
0.1%
296 Pulilan 7
0.1%
297 San Ildefonso, Bulacan 3
0%
298 City Of San Jose Del Monte 72
0.8%
299 San Miguel, Bulacan 3
0%
300 San Rafael, Bulacan 10
0.1%
301 Santa Maria, Bulacan 31
0.3%
302 Abulug 2
0%
303 Alcala, Cagayan 1
0%
304 Allacapan 1
0%
305 Amulung 1
0%
306 Aparri 7
0.1%
307 Baggao 0
0%
308 Ballesteros 1
0%
309 Buguey 0
0%
310 Calayan 0
0%
311 Camalaniugan 0
0%
312 Claveria, Cagayan 0
0%
313 Enrile 4
0%
314 Gattaran 0
0%
315 Gonzaga 0
0%
316 Iguig 3
0%
317 Lal-Lo 1
0%
318 Lasam 1
0%
319 Pamplona, Cagayan 0
0%
320 Penablanca 1
0%
321 Piat 2
0%
322 Rizal, Cagayan 0
0%
323 Sanchez-Mira 2
0%
324 Santa Ana, Cagayan 0
0%
325 Santa Praxedes 0
0%
326 Santa Teresita, Cagayan 0
0%
327 Santo Nino (Faire) 0
0%
328 Solana 2
0%
329 Tuao 3
0%
330 Tuguegarao City (Capital) 12
0.1%
331 Basud 2
0%
332 Capalonga 1
0%
333 Daet (Capital) 6
0.1%
334 Jose Panganiban 0
0%
335 Labo 3
0%
336 Mercedes, Camarines Norte 2
0%
337 Paracale 1
0%
338 San Lorenzo Ruiz (Imelda) 0
0%
339 San Vicente, Camarines Norte 0
0%
340 Santa Elena 0
0%
341 Talisay, Camarines Norte 0
0%
342 Vinzons 0
0%
343 Baao 12
0.1%
344 Balatan 2
0%
345 Bato, Camarines Sur 2
0%
346 Bombon 1
0%
347 Buhi 2
0%
348 Bula 1
0%
349 Cabusao 1
0%
350 Calabanga 5
0.1%
351 Camaligan 0
0%
352 Canaman 2
0%
353 Caramoan 0
0%
354 Del Gallego 1
0%
355 Gainza 1
0%
356 Garchitorena 0
0%
357 Goa 0
0%
358 City Of Iriga 2
0%
359 Lagonoy 1
0%
360 Libmanan 1
0%
361 Lupi 1
0%
362 Magarao 1
0%
363 Milaor 2
0%
364 Minalabac 0
0%
365 Nabua 2
0%
366 Naga City 0
0%
367 Ocampo 2
0%
368 Pamplona, Camarines Sur 0
0%
369 Pasacao 1
0%
370 Pili (Capital) 6
0.1%
371 Presentacion (Parubcan) 0
0%
372 Ragay 0
0%
373 Sagnay 0
0%
374 San Fernando, Camarines Sur 0
0%
375 San Jose, Camarines Sur 0
0%
376 Sipocot 1
0%
377 Siruma 0
0%
378 Tigaon 0
0%
379 Tinambac 11
0.1%
380 Catarman 0
0%
381 Guinsiliban 0
0%
382 Mahinog 0
0%
383 Mambajao (Capital) 2
0%
384 Sagay 1
0%
385 Cuartero 1
0%
386 Dao 0
0%
387 Dumalag 0
0%
388 Dumarao 0
0%
389 Ivisan 0
0%
390 Jamindan 0
0%
391 Ma-Ayon 0
0%
392 Mambusao 1
0%
393 Panay 7
0.1%
394 Panitan 1
0%
395 Pilar, Capiz 0
0%
396 Pontevedra, Capiz 2
0%
397 President Roxas, Capiz 0
0%
398 City Of Roxas (Capital) 13
0.1%
399 Sapi-An 0
0%
400 Sigma 0
0%
401 Tapaz 0
0%
402 Bagamanoc 1
0%
403 Baras, Catanduanes 2
0%
404 Bato, Catanduanes 1
0%
405 Caramoran 1
0%
406 Gigmoto 0
0%
407 Pandan, Catanduanes 0
0%
408 Panganiban (Payo) 0
0%
409 San Andres (Calolbon) 0
0%
410 San Miguel, Catanduanes 0
0%
411 Viga 0
0%
412 Virac (Capital) 0
0%
413 Alfonso 23
0.2%
414 Amadeo 10
0.1%
415 City Of Bacoor 101
1.1%
416 Carmona 6
0.1%
417 City Of Cavite 6
0.1%
418 City Of Dasmarinas 72
0.8%
419 Gen. Mariano Alvarez 16
0.2%
420 General Emilio Aguinaldo 0
0%
421 City Of General Trias 35
0.4%
422 City Of Imus 69
0.7%
423 Indang 2
0%
424 Kawit 5
0.1%
425 Magallanes, Cavite 7
0.1%
426 Maragondon 2
0%
427 Mendez (Mendez-Nunez) 0
0%
428 Naic 9
0.1%
429 Noveleta 3
0%
430 Rosario, Cavite 4
0%
431 Silang 25
0.3%
432 City Of Tagaytay 5
0.1%
433 Tanza 12
0.1%
434 Ternate 0
0%
435 City Of Trece Martires (Capital) 21
0.2%
436 Alcantara, Cebu 0
0%
437 Alcoy 0
0%
438 Alegria, Cebu 1
0%
439 Aloguinsan 0
0%
440 Argao 1
0%
441 Asturias 9
0.1%
442 Badian 0
0%
443 Balamban 7
0.1%
444 Bantayan 3
0%
445 Barili 2
0%
446 Boljoon 0
0%
447 Borbon 0
0%
448 Carmen, Cebu 0
0%
449 Catmon 0
0%
450 City Of Cebu (Capital) 82
0.9%
451 City of Bogo 0
0%
452 City Of Carcar 1
0%
453 City Of Naga 64
0.7%
454 Compostela, Cebu 1
0%
455 Consolacion 10
0.1%
456 Cordova 4
0%
457 Daanbantayan 0
0%
458 Dalaguete 0
0%
459 Danao City 13
0.1%
460 Dumanjug 0
0%
461 Ginatilan 0
0%
462 City Of Lapu-Lapu (Opon) 20
0.2%
463 Liloan, Cebu 4
0%
464 Madridejos 0
0%
465 Malabuyoc 1
0%
466 City Of Mandaue 16
0.2%
467 Medellin 0
0%
468 Minglanilla 9
0.1%
469 Moalboal 0
0%
470 Oslob 0
0%
471 Pilar, Cebu 0
0%
472 Pinamungajan 0
0%
473 Poro 1
0%
474 Ronda 0
0%
475 Samboan 0
0%
476 San Fernando, Cebu 0
0%
477 San Francisco, Cebu 0
0%
478 San Remigio, Cebu 1
0%
479 Santa Fe, Cebu 0
0%
480 Santander 0
0%
481 Sibonga 1
0%
482 Sogod, Cebu 1
0%
483 Tabogon 0
0%
484 Tabuelan 0
0%
485 Talisay City 0
0%
486 City Of Toledo 2
0%
487 Tuburan, Cebu 0
0%
488 Tudela, Cebu 0
0%
489 City Of Isabela 1
0%
490 Alamada 3
0%
491 Aleosan 0
0%
492 Antipas 4
0%
493 Arakan 0
0%
494 Banisilan 0
0%
495 Carmen, Cotabato (North Cotabato) 0
0%
496 City Of Kidapawan (Capital) 6
0.1%
497 Kabacan 2
0%
498 Libungan 0
0%
499 Magpet 0
0%
500 Makilala 5
0.1%
501 Matalam 1
0%
502 Midsayap 2
0%
503 Mlang 1
0%
504 Pigkawayan 1
0%
505 Pikit 0
0%
506 President Roxas, Cotabato (North Cotabato) 0
0%
507 Tulunan 1
0%
508 City Of Cotabato 20
0.2%
509 Compostela, Davao De Oro (Compostela Valley) 1
0%
510 Laak (San Vicente) 0
0%
511 Mabini (Dona Alicia) 0
0%
512 Maco 1
0%
513 Maragusan (San Mariano) 0
0%
514 Mawab 0
0%
515 Monkayo 0
0%
516 Montevista 1
0%
517 Nabunturan (Capital) 1
0%
518 New Bataan 1
0%
519 Pantukan 0
0%
520 Asuncion (Saug) 0
0%
521 Braulio E. Dujali 0
0%
522 Carmen, Davao Del Norte 1
0%
523 City Of Panabo 2
0%
524 City Of Tagum (Capital) 8
0.1%
525 Island Garden City of Samal 0
0%
526 Kapalong 0
0%
527 New Corella 0
0%
528 San Isidro, Davao Del Norte 1
0%
529 Santo Tomas, Davao Del Norte 0
0%
530 Talaingod 0
0%
531 Bansalan 5
0.1%
532 City Of Davao 168
1.8%
533 City Of Digos (Capital) 10
0.1%
534 Hagonoy, Davao Del Sur 2
0%
535 Kiblawan 0
0%
536 Magsaysay, Davao Del Sur 1
0%
537 Malalag 0
0%
538 Matanao 0
0%
539 Padada 1
0%
540 Santa Cruz, Davao Del Sur 10
0.1%
541 Sulop 0
0%
542 Don Marcelino 0
0%
543 Jose Abad Santos (Trinidad) 0
0%
544 Malita (Capital) 0
0%
545 Santa Maria, Davao Occidental 0
0%
546 Sarangani 0
0%
547 Baganga 0
0%
548 Banaybanay 1
0%
549 Boston 0
0%
550 Caraga 1
0%
551 Cateel 0
0%
552 City Of Mati (Capital) 4
0%
553 Governor Generoso 0
0%
554 Lupon 0
0%
555 Manay 3
0%
556 San Isidro, Davao Oriental 0
0%
557 Tarragona 0
0%
558 Basilisa (Rizal) 0
0%
559 Cagdianao 0
0%
560 Dinagat 2
0%
561 Libjo (Albor) 1
0%
562 Loreto, Dinagat Islands 0
0%
563 San Jose (Capital), Dinagat Islands 0
0%
564 Tubajon 0
0%
565 Arteche 0
0%
566 Balangiga 2
0%
567 Balangkayan 0
0%
568 Can-Avid 2
0%
569 City Of Borongan (Capital) 1
0%
570 Dolores, Eastern Samar 0
0%
571 General Macarthur 0
0%
572 Giporlos 0
0%
573 Guiuan 0
0%
574 Hernani 0
0%
575 Jipapad 0
0%
576 Lawaan 0
0%
577 Llorente 0
0%
578 Maslog 0
0%
579 Maydolong 1
0%
580 Mercedes, Eastern Samar 1
0%
581 Oras 0
0%
582 Quinapondan 0
0%
583 Salcedo 0
0%
584 San Julian 5
0.1%
585 San Policarpo 0
0%
586 Sulat 1
0%
587 Taft 0
0%
588 Buenavista, Guimaras 0
0%
589 Jordan (Capital) 1
0%
590 Nueva Valencia 0
0%
591 San Lorenzo 0
0%
592 Sibunag 0
0%
593 Aguinaldo 0
0%
594 Alfonso Lista (Potia) 0
0%
595 Asipulo 0
0%
596 Banaue 0
0%
597 Hingyon 0
0%
598 Hungduan 0
0%
599 Kiangan 1
0%
600 Lagawe (Capital) 2
0%
601 Lamut 0
0%
602 Mayoyao 0
0%
603 Tinoc 0
0%
604 Adams 0
0%
605 Bacarra 2
0%
606 Badoc 0
0%
607 Bangui 0
0%
608 Banna (Espiritu) 0
0%
609 Burgos, Ilocos Norte 0
0%
610 Carasi 0
0%
611 City Of Batac 4
0%
612 Currimao 0
0%
613 Dingras 0
0%
614 Dumalneg 0
0%
615 City Of Laoag (Capital) 5
0.1%
616 Marcos 0
0%
617 Nueva Era 0
0%
618 Pagudpud 0
0%
619 Paoay 0
0%
620 Pasuquin 2
0%
621 Piddig 1
0%
622 Pinili 0
0%
623 San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte 1
0%
624 Sarrat 0
0%
625 Solsona 1
0%
626 Vintar 0
0%
627 Alilem 0
0%
628 Banayoyo 0
0%
629 Bantay 2
0%
630 Burgos, Ilocos Sur 1
0%
631 Cabugao 0
0%
632 City Of Candon 4
0%
633 Caoayan 0
0%
634 Cervantes 0
0%
635 Galimuyod 1
0%
636 Gregorio Del Pilar (Concepcion) 0
0%
637 Lidlidda 0
0%
638 Magsingal 1
0%
639 Nagbukel 0
0%
640 Narvacan 1
0%
641 Quirino (Angkaki) 0
0%
642 Salcedo (Baugen) 0
0%
643 San Emilio 0
0%
644 San Esteban 1
0%
645 San Ildefonso, Ilocos Sur 0
0%
646 San Juan (Lapog) 1
0%
647 San Vicente, Ilocos Sur 0
0%
648 Santa 0
0%
649 Santa Catalina, Ilocos Sur 2
0%
650 Santa Cruz, Ilocos Sur 2
0%
651 Santa Lucia 0
0%
652 Santa Maria, Ilocos Sur 0
0%
653 Santiago, Ilocos Sur 0
0%
654 Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur 2
0%
655 Sigay 0
0%
656 Sinait 0
0%
657 Sugpon 0
0%
658 Suyo 0
0%
659 Tagudin 1
0%
660 City Of Vigan (Capital) 2
0%
661 Ajuy 2
0%
662 Alimodian 2
0%
663 Anilao 1
0%
664 Badiangan 0
0%
665 Balasan 0
0%
666 Banate 1
0%
667 Barotac Nuevo 1
0%
668 Barotac Viejo 0
0%
669 Batad 0
0%
670 Bingawan 0
0%
671 Cabatuan, Iloilo 1
0%
672 Calinog 1
0%
673 Carles 0
0%
674 City Of Passi 1
0%
675 Concepcion, Iloilo 0
0%
676 Dingle 0
0%
677 Duenas 1
0%
678 Dumangas 4
0%
679 Estancia 2
0%
680 Guimbal 1
0%
681 Igbaras 0
0%
682 City Of Iloilo (Capital) 42
0.4%
683 Janiuay 0
0%
684 Lambunao 0
0%
685 Leganes 8
0.1%
686 Lemery, Iloilo 0
0%
687 Leon 0
0%
688 Maasin 0
0%
689 Miagao 1
0%
690 Mina 0
0%
691 New Lucena 0
0%
692 Oton 7
0.1%
693 Pavia 5
0.1%
694 Pototan 1
0%
695 San Dionisio 0
0%
696 San Enrique, Iloilo 0
0%
697 San Joaquin 1
0%
698 San Miguel, Iloilo 0
0%
699 San Rafael, Iloilo 0
0%
700 Santa Barbara, Iloilo 10
0.1%
701 Sara 0
0%
702 Tigbauan 13
0.1%
703 Tubungan 0
0%
704 Zarraga 1
0%
705 Alicia, Isabela 2
0%
706 Angadanan 2
0%
707 Aurora, Isabela 1
0%
708 Benito Soliven 2
0%
709 Burgos, Isabela 2
0%
710 Cabagan 0
0%
711 Cabatuan, Isabela 1
0%
712 City Of Cauayan 3
0%
713 City Of Santiago 18
0.2%
714 Cordon 2
0%
715 Delfin Albano (Magsaysay) 1
0%
716 Dinapigue 0
0%
717 Divilacan 0
0%
718 Echague 14
0.1%
719 Gamu 3
0%
720 City Of Ilagan (Capital) 2
0%
721 Jones 1
0%
722 Luna, Isabela 0
0%
723 Maconacon 0
0%
724 Mallig 0
0%
725 Naguilian, Isabela 0
0%
726 Palanan 0
0%
727 Quezon, Isabela 1
0%
728 Quirino 0
0%
729 Ramon 3
0%
730 Reina Mercedes 0
0%
731 Roxas, Isabela 2
0%
732 San Agustin, Isabela 0
0%
733 San Guillermo 0
0%
734 San Isidro, Isabela 0
0%
735 San Manuel, Isabela 0
0%
736 San Mariano 0
0%
737 San Mateo, Isabela 10
0.1%
738 San Pablo, Isabela 1
0%
739 Santa Maria, Isabela 0
0%
740 Santo Tomas, Isabela 0
0%
741 Tumauini 1
0%
742 Balbalan 3
0%
743 Lubuagan 0
0%
744 Pasil 1
0%
745 Pinukpuk 0
0%
746 Rizal (Liwan) 1
0%
747 City Of Tabuk (Capital) 4
0%
748 Tanudan 1
0%
749 Tinglayan 0
0%
750 Agoo 7
0.1%
751 Aringay 1
0%
752 Bacnotan 4
0%
753 Bagulin 1
0%
754 Balaoan 0
0%
755 Bangar 0
0%
756 Bauang 6
0.1%
757 Burgos, La Union 1
0%
758 Caba 4
0%
759 City of San Fernando (Capital) 0
0%
760 Luna, La Union 0
0%
761 Naguilian, La Union 3
0%
762 Pugo 0
0%
763 Rosario, La Union 4
0%
764 San Gabriel 1
0%
765 San Juan, La Union 2
0%
766 Santo Tomas, La Union 0
0%
767 Santol 0
0%
768 Sudipen 0
0%
769 Tubao 0
0%
770 Alaminos 18
0.2%
771 Bay 25
0.3%
772 City Of Cabuyao 45
0.5%
773 City Of Calamba 92
1%
774 Calauan 3
0%
775 Cavinti 1
0%
776 City Of Binan 57
0.6%
777 Famy 1
0%
778 Kalayaan, Laguna 2
0%
779 Liliw 2
0%
780 Los Banos 43
0.5%
781 Luisiana 2
0%
782 Lumban 0
0%
783 Mabitac 2
0%
784 Magdalena 3
0%
785 Majayjay 1
0%
786 Nagcarlan 3
0%
787 Paete 1
0%
788 Pagsanjan 3
0%
789 Pakil 1
0%
790 Pangil 1
0%
791 Pila 5
0.1%
792 Rizal, Laguna 1
0%
793 City Of San Pablo 37
0.4%
794 City Of San Pedro 68
0.7%
795 Santa Cruz (Capital) 9
0.1%
796 Santa Maria, Laguna 2
0%
797 City Of Santa Rosa 60
0.6%
798 Siniloan 0
0%
799 Victoria, Laguna 2
0%
800 Bacolod 4
0%
801 Baloi 1
0%
802 Baroy 0
0%
803 City Of Iligan 13
0.1%
804 Kapatagan, Lanao Del Norte 0
0%
805 Kauswagan 0
0%
806 Kolambugan 0
0%
807 Lala 0
0%
808 Linamon 0
0%
809 Magsaysay, Lanao Del Norte 0
0%
810 Maigo 0
0%
811 Matungao 0
0%
812 Munai 0
0%
813 Nunungan 0
0%
814 Pantao Ragat 0
0%
815 Pantar 0
0%
816 Poona Piagapo 0
0%
817 Salvador 0
0%
818 Sapad 0
0%
819 Sultan Naga Dimaporo (Karomatan) 2
0%
820 Tagoloan, Lanao Del Norte 0
0%
821 Tangcal 0
0%
822 Tubod (Capital) 2
0%
823 Amai Manabilang (Bumbaran) 1
0%
824 Bacolod-Kalawi (Bacolod Grande) 1
0%
825 Balabagan 0
0%
826 Balindong (Watu) 0
0%
827 Bayang 0
0%
828 Binidayan 0
0%
829 Buadiposo-Buntong 1
0%
830 Bubong 0
0%
831 Butig 0
0%
832 Calanogas 0
0%
833 Ditsaan-Ramain 0
0%
834 Ganassi 0
0%
835 Kapai 0
0%
836 Kapatagan, Lanao Del Sur 0
0%
837 Lumba-Bayabao (Maguing) 0
0%
838 Lumbaca-Unayan 0
0%
839 Lumbatan 0
0%
840 Lumbayanague 0
0%
841 Madalum 0
0%
842 Madamba 0
0%
843 Maguing 0
0%
844 Malabang 0
0%
845 Marantao 0
0%
846 City Of Marawi (Capital) 2
0%
847 Marogong 0
0%
848 Masiu 0
0%
849 Mulondo 0
0%
850 Pagayawan (Tatarikan) 0
0%
851 Piagapo 0
0%
852 Picong (Sultan Gumander) 0
0%
853 Poona Bayabao (Gata) 0
0%
854 Pualas 0
0%
855 Saguiaran 0
0%
856 Sultan Dumalondong 0
0%
857 Tagoloan Ii 0
0%
858 Tamparan 0
0%
859 Taraka 0
0%
860 Tubaran 0
0%
861 Tugaya 0
0%
862 Wao 30
0.3%
863 Abuyog 6
0.1%
864 Alangalang 0
0%
865 Albuera 2
0%
866 Babatngon 1
0%
867 Barugo 1
0%
868 Bato, Leyte 1
0%
869 Burauen 1
0%
870 Calubian 1
0%
871 Capoocan 0
0%
872 Carigara 1
0%
873 City Of Baybay 3
0%
874 Dagami 1
0%
875 Dulag 0
0%
876 Hilongos 1
0%
877 Hindang 1
0%
878 Inopacan 0
0%
879 Isabel 0
0%
880 Jaro 2
0%
881 Javier (Bugho) 0
0%
882 Julita 1
0%
883 Kananga 4
0%
884 La Paz, Leyte 2
0%
885 Leyte 1
0%
886 Macarthur 0
0%
887 Mahaplag 0
0%
888 Matag-Ob 0
0%
889 Matalom 0
0%
890 Mayorga 0
0%
891 Merida 0
0%
892 Ormoc City 5
0.1%
893 Palo 2
0%
894 Palompon 0
0%
895 Pastrana 1
0%
896 San Isidro, Leyte 0
0%
897 San Miguel, Leyte 0
0%
898 Santa Fe, Leyte 1
0%
899 Tabango 0
0%
900 Tabontabon 0
0%
901 City Of Tacloban (Capital) 7
0.1%
902 Tanauan 0
0%
903 Tolosa 2
0%
904 Tunga 0
0%
905 Villaba 0
0%
906 Ampatuan 1
0%
907 Barira 7
0.1%
908 Buldon 4
0%
909 Buluan 2
0%
910 Datu Abdullah Sangki 0
0%
911 Datu Anggal Midtimbang 1
0%
912 Datu Blah T. Sinsuat 0
0%
913 Datu Hoffer Ampatuan 0
0%
914 Datu Odin Sinsuat (Dinaig) 6
0.1%
915 Datu Paglas 1
0%
916 Datu Piang 0
0%
917 Datu Salibo 0
0%
918 Datu Saudi-Ampatuan 0
0%
919 Datu Unsay 0
0%
920 Gen. S.K. Pendatun 1
0%
921 Guindulungan 0
0%
922 Kabuntalan (Tumbao) 0
0%
923 Mamasapano 0
0%
924 Mangudadatu 0
0%
925 Matanog 2
0%
926 Northern Kabuntalan 0
0%
927 Pagagawan 0
0%
928 Pagalungan 0
0%
929 Paglat 0
0%
930 Pandag 0
0%
931 Parang, Maguindanao 4
0%
932 Rajah Buayan 0
0%
933 Shariff Aguak (Maganoy)(Capital) 0
0%
934 Shariff Saydona Mustapha 1
0%
935 South Upi 1
0%
936 Sultan Kudarat (Nuling) 3
0%
937 Sultan Mastura 0
0%
938 Sultan Sa Barongis (Lambayong) 1
0%
939 Talayan 2
0%
940 Talitay 0
0%
941 Upi 0
0%
942 Boac (Capital) 2
0%
943 Buenavista, Marinduque 0
0%
944 Gasan 7
0.1%
945 Mogpog 2
0%
946 Santa Cruz, Marinduque 2
0%
947 Torrijos 4
0%
948 Aroroy 4
0%
949 Baleno 1
0%
950 Balud 0
0%
951 Batuan, Masbate 0
0%
952 Cataingan 0
0%
953 Cawayan 1
0%
954 Claveria, Masbate 0
0%
955 Dimasalang 2
0%
956 Esperanza, Masbate 1
0%
957 Mandaon 0
0%
958 City Of Masbate (Capital) 6
0.1%
959 Milagros 0
0%
960 Mobo 0
0%
961 Monreal 0
0%
962 Palanas 6
0.1%
963 Pio V. Corpuz (Limbuhan) 4
0%
964 Placer, Masbate 3
0%
965 San Fernando, Masbate 0
0%
966 San Jacinto, Masbate 0
0%
967 San Pascual, Masbate 0
0%
968 Uson 1
0%
969 Aloran 0
0%
970 Baliangao 0
0%
971 Bonifacio 0
0%
972 Calamba 0
0%
973 City Of Ozamiz 4
0%
974 Clarin, Misamis Occidental 2
0%
975 Concepcion, Misamis Occidental 0
0%
976 Don Victoriano Chiongbian (Don Mariano Marcos) 0
0%
977 Jimenez 0
0%
978 Lopez Jaena 0
0%
979 City Of Oroquieta (Capital) 2
0%
980 Panaon 0
0%
981 Plaridel, Misamis Occidental 0
0%
982 Sapang Dalaga 0
0%
983 Sinacaban 0
0%
984 City Of Tangub 1
0%
985 Tudela, Misamis Occidental 1
0%
986 Alubijid 2
0%
987 Balingasag 0
0%
988 Balingoan 0
0%
989 Binuangan 0
0%
990 City Of Cagayan De Oro (Capital) 62
0.7%
991 City Of El Salvador 6
0.1%
992 Claveria, Misamis Oriental 4
0%
993 City Of Gingoog 1
0%
994 Gitagum 0
0%
995 Initao 0
0%
996 Jasaan 3
0%
997 Kinoguitan 0
0%
998 Lagonglong 0
0%
999 Laguindingan 0
0%
1000 Libertad, Misamis Oriental 0
0%
1001 Lugait 2
0%
1002 Magsaysay (Linugos) 0
0%
1003 Manticao 5
0.1%
1004 Medina 1
0%
1005 Naawan 3
0%
1006 Opol 4
0%
1007 Salay 5
0.1%
1008 Sugbongcogon 0
0%
1009 Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental 0
0%
1010 Talisayan 2
0%
1011 Villanueva 4
0%
1012 Barlig 0
0%
1013 Bauko 0
0%
1014 Besao 0
0%
1015 Bontoc (Capital) 0
0%
1016 Natonin 0
0%
1017 Paracelis 1
0%
1018 Sabangan 2
0%
1019 Sadanga 0
0%
1020 Sagada 3
0%
1021 Tadian 0
0%
1022 City Of Las Pinas 233
2.5%
1023 City Of Makati 276
2.9%
1024 City Of Mandaluyong 186
2%
1025 City of Manila (Binondo) 2
0%
1026 City of Manila (Ermita) 7
0.1%
1027 City of Manila (Intramuros) 2
0%
1028 City of Manila (Malate) 43
0.5%
1029 City of Manila (Paco) 14
0.1%
1030 City of Manila (Pandacan) 21
0.2%
1031 City of Manila (Port Area) 1
0%
1032 City of Manila (Quiapo) 2
0%
1033 City of Manila (Sampaloc) 144
1.5%
1034 City of Manila (San Miguel) 4
0%
1035 City of Manila (San Nicolas) 5
0.1%
1036 City of Manila (Santa Ana) 67
0.7%
1037 City of Manila (Santa Cruz) 33
0.3%
1038 City of Manila (Tondo) 102
1.1%
1039 City Of Marikina 204
2.2%
1040 City Of Muntinlupa 125
1.3%
1041 City Of Paranaque 218
2.3%
1042 City Of Pasig 270
2.9%
1043 City Of Valenzuela 163
1.7%
1044 City Of Caloocan 252
2.7%
1045 City Of Malabon 74
0.8%
1046 City Of Navotas 49
0.5%
1047 Pasay City 96
1%
1048 Pateros 23
0.2%
1049 Quezon City 1113
11.8%
1050 City Of San Juan 71
0.8%
1051 City Of Taguig 183
1.9%
1052 City Of Bacolod (Capital) 104
1.1%
1053 City Of Bago 5
0.1%
1054 Binalbagan 0
0%
1055 City Of Cadiz 4
0%
1056 Calatrava, Negros Occidental 3
0%
1057 Candoni 1
0%
1058 Cauayan 1
0%
1059 City Of Escalante 0
0%
1060 City Of Himamaylan 1
0%
1061 City Of Kabankalan 0
0%
1062 City Of Talisay 11
0.1%
1063 City of Victorias 0
0%
1064 Enrique B. Magalona (Saravia) 9
0.1%
1065 Hinigaran 1
0%
1066 Hinoba-An (Asia) 1
0%
1067 Ilog 1
0%
1068 Isabela 0
0%
1069 City Of La Carlota 2
0%
1070 La Castellana 0
0%
1071 Manapla 0
0%
1072 Moises Padilla (Magallon) 0
0%
1073 Murcia 4
0%
1074 Pontevedra, Negros Occidental 1
0%
1075 Pulupandan 1
0%
1076 Sagay City 0
0%
1077 Salvador Benedicto 0
0%
1078 San Carlos City, Negros Occidental 1
0%
1079 San Enrique, Negros Occidental 0
0%
1080 City Of Silay 8
0.1%
1081 Sipalay City 0
0%
1082 Toboso 0
0%
1083 Valladolid 0
0%
1084 Amlan (Ayuquitan) 0
0%
1085 Ayungon 0
0%
1086 Bacong 2
0%
1087 Bais City 0
0%
1088 Basay 0
0%
1089 City Of Bayawan (Tulong) 1
0%
1090 Bindoy (Payabon) 0
0%
1091 City Of Canlaon 0
0%
1092 City Of Guihulngan 0
0%
1093 City Of Tanjay 0
0%
1094 Dauin 1
0%
1095 City Of Dumaguete (Capital) 11
0.1%
1096 Jimalalud 0
0%
1097 La Libertad, Negros Oriental 0
0%
1098 Mabinay 0
0%
1099 Manjuyod 0
0%
1100 Pamplona, Negros Oriental 12
0.1%
1101 San Jose, Negros Oriental 1
0%
1102 Santa Catalina, Negros Oriental 0
0%
1103 Siaton 1
0%
1104 Sibulan 1
0%
1105 Tayasan 0
0%
1106 Valencia (Luzurriaga) 2
0%
1107 Vallehermoso 0
0%
1108 Zamboanguita 2
0%
1109 Allen 1
0%
1110 Biri 0
0%
1111 Bobon 0
0%
1112 Capul 0
0%
1113 Catarman (Capital) 1
0%
1114 Catubig 0
0%
1115 Gamay 0
0%
1116 Laoang 1
0%
1117 Lapinig 2
0%
1118 Las Navas 0
0%
1119 Lavezares 0
0%
1120 Lope De Vega 2
0%
1121 Mapanas 1
0%
1122 Mondragon 1
0%
1123 Palapag 1
0%
1124 Pambujan 0
0%
1125 Rosario, Northern Samar 0
0%
1126 San Antonio, Northern Samar 0
0%
1127 San Isidro, Northern Samar 0
0%
1128 San Jose, Northern Samar 0
0%
1129 San Roque 0
0%
1130 San Vicente, Northern Samar 1
0%
1131 Silvino Lobos 0
0%
1132 Victoria, Northern Samar 1
0%
1133 Aliaga 11
0.1%
1134 Bongabon 3
0%
1135 City Of Cabanatuan 21
0.2%
1136 Cabiao 4
0%
1137 Carranglan 0
0%
1138 City Of Gapan 0
0%
1139 Cuyapo 0
0%
1140 Gabaldon (Bitulok & Sabani) 2
0%
1141 General Mamerto Natividad 1
0%
1142 General Tinio (Papaya) 0
0%
1143 Guimba 1
0%
1144 Jaen 0
0%
1145 Laur 1
0%
1146 Licab 1
0%
1147 Llanera 0
0%
1148 Lupao 0
0%
1149 Nampicuan 2
0%
1150 City Of Palayan (Capital) 4
0%
1151 Pantabangan 1
0%
1152 Penaranda 1
0%
1153 Quezon, Nueva Ecija 3
0%
1154 Rizal, Nueva Ecija 1
0%
1155 San Antonio, Nueva Ecija 2
0%
1156 San Isidro, Nueva Ecija 2
0%
1157 San Jose City 7
0.1%
1158 San Leonardo 2
0%
1159 Santa Rosa 0
0%
1160 Santo Domingo, Nueva Ecija 3
0%
1161 Science City of Munoz 2
0%
1162 Talavera 17
0.2%
1163 Talugtug 0
0%
1164 Zaragoza 1
0%
1165 Alfonso Castaneda 0
0%
1166 Ambaguio 0
0%
1167 Aritao 2
0%
1168 Bagabag 0
0%
1169 Bambang 3
0%
1170 Bayombong (Capital) 5
0.1%
1171 Diadi 0
0%
1172 Dupax Del Norte 2
0%
1173 Dupax Del Sur 0
0%
1174 Kasibu 0
0%
1175 Kayapa 0
0%
1176 Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya 1
0%
1177 Santa Fe, Nueva Vizcaya 0
0%
1178 Solano 3
0%
1179 Villaverde 0
0%
1180 Abra De Ilog 1
0%
1181 Calintaan 0
0%
1182 Looc, Occidental Mindoro 0
0%
1183 Lubang 1
0%
1184 Magsaysay, Occidental Mindoro 0
0%
1185 Mamburao (Capital) 3
0%
1186 Paluan 0
0%
1187 Rizal, Occidental Mindoro 0
0%
1188 Sablayan 3
0%
1189 San Jose, Occidental Mindoro 4
0%
1190 Santa Cruz, Occidental Mindoro 2
0%
1191 Baco 3
0%
1192 Bansud 0
0%
1193 Bongabong 0
0%
1194 Bulalacao (San Pedro) 1
0%
1195 City Of Calapan (Capital) 8
0.1%
1196 Gloria 3
0%
1197 Mansalay 0
0%
1198 Naujan 4
0%
1199 Pinamalayan 4
0%
1200 Pola 1
0%
1201 Puerto Galera 0
0%
1202 Roxas, Oriental Mindoro 1
0%
1203 San Teodoro 0
0%
1204 Socorro, Oriental Mindoro 6
0.1%
1205 Victoria, Oriental Mindoro 4
0%
1206 Aborlan 11
0.1%
1207 Agutaya 0
0%
1208 Araceli 0
0%
1209 Balabac 2
0%
1210 Bataraza 5
0.1%
1211 Brooke'S Point 3
0%
1212 Busuanga 0
0%
1213 Cagayancillo 0
0%
1214 Coron 0
0%
1215 Culion 0
0%
1216 Cuyo 0
0%
1217 Dumaran 0
0%
1218 El Nido (Bacuit) 3
0%
1219 Kalayaan, Palawan 0
0%
1220 Linapacan 1
0%
1221 Magsaysay, Palawan 0
0%
1222 Narra 7
0.1%
1223 City Of Puerto Princesa (Capital) 28
0.3%
1224 Quezon, Palawan 12
0.1%
1225 Rizal (Marcos) 0
0%
1226 Roxas, Palawan 4
0%
1227 San Vicente, Palawan 7
0.1%
1228 Sofronio Espanola 0
0%
1229 Taytay, Palawan 5
0.1%
1230 City Of Angeles 46
0.5%
1231 Apalit 5
0.1%
1232 Arayat 11
0.1%
1233 Bacolor 2
0%
1234 Candaba 2
0%
1235 Floridablanca 3
0%
1236 Guagua 5
0.1%
1237 Lubao 3
0%
1238 Mabalacat City 28
0.3%
1239 Macabebe 1
0%
1240 Magalang 8
0.1%
1241 Masantol 1
0%
1242 Mexico 19
0.2%
1243 Minalin 2
0%
1244 Porac 15
0.2%
1245 City Of San Fernando (Capital) 77
0.8%
1246 San Luis, Pampanga 0
0%
1247 San Simon 1
0%
1248 Santa Ana, Pampanga 3
0%
1249 Santa Rita, Pampanga 1
0%
1250 Santo Tomas, Pampanga 3
0%
1251 Sasmuan (Sexmoan) 0
0%
1252 Agno 16
0.2%
1253 Aguilar 6
0.1%
1254 Alcala, Pangasinan 9
0.1%
1255 Anda, Pangasinan 1
0%
1256 Asingan 5
0.1%
1257 Balungao 2
0%
1258 Bani 0
0%
1259 Basista 0
0%
1260 Bautista 2
0%
1261 Bayambang 17
0.2%
1262 Binalonan 6
0.1%
1263 Binmaley 5
0.1%
1264 Bolinao 0
0%
1265 Bugallon 6
0.1%
1266 Burgos, Pangasinan 0
0%
1267 Calasiao 30
0.3%
1268 City Of Alaminos 6
0.1%
1269 City Of Urdaneta 25
0.3%
1270 City Of Dagupan 90
1%
1271 Dasol 0
0%
1272 Infanta, Pangasinan 1
0%
1273 Labrador 1
0%
1274 Laoac 1
0%
1275 Lingayen (Capital) 7
0.1%
1276 Mabini, Pangasinan 0
0%
1277 Malasiqui 4
0%
1278 Manaoag 10
0.1%
1279 Mangaldan 9
0.1%
1280 Mangatarem 1
0%
1281 Mapandan 1
0%
1282 Natividad 8
0.1%
1283 Pozorrubio 8
0.1%
1284 Rosales 2
0%
1285 San Carlos City, Pangasinan 11
0.1%
1286 San Fabian 2
0%
1287 San Jacinto, Pangasinan 5
0.1%
1288 San Manuel, Pangasinan 1
0%
1289 San Nicolas, Pangasinan 2
0%
1290 San Quintin, Pangasinan 1
0%
1291 Santa Barbara, Pangasinan 5
0.1%
1292 Santa Maria, Pangasinan 0
0%
1293 Santo Tomas, Pangasinan 2
0%
1294 Sison, Pangasinan 2
0%
1295 Sual 0
0%
1296 Tayug 2
0%
1297 Umingan 5
0.1%
1298 Urbiztondo 1
0%
1299 Villasis 8
0.1%
1300 Agdangan 7
0.1%
1301 Alabat 1
0%
1302 Atimonan 4
0%
1303 Buenavista, Quezon 0
0%
1304 Burdeos 0
0%
1305 Calauag 0
0%
1306 Candelaria, Quezon 5
0.1%
1307 Catanauan 1
0%
1308 City Of Tayabas 12
0.1%
1309 Dolores, Quezon 0
0%
1310 General Luna, Quezon 1
0%
1311 General Nakar 1
0%
1312 Guinayangan 5
0.1%
1313 Gumaca 7
0.1%
1314 Infanta, Quezon 12
0.1%
1315 Jomalig 0
0%
1316 Lopez 2
0%
1317 Lucban 7
0.1%
1318 City Of Lucena (Capital) 29
0.3%
1319 Macalelon 0
0%
1320 Mauban 2
0%
1321 Mulanay 0
0%
1322 Padre Burgos, Quezon 3
0%
1323 Pagbilao 9
0.1%
1324 Panukulan 0
0%
1325 Patnanungan 0
0%
1326 Perez 0
0%
1327 Pitogo, Quezon 0
0%
1328 Plaridel, Quezon 0
0%
1329 Polillo 1
0%
1330 Quezon, Quezon 0
0%
1331 Real 1
0%
1332 Sampaloc 5
0.1%
1333 San Andres, Quezon 1
0%
1334 San Antonio, Quezon 3
0%
1335 San Francisco (Aurora) 1
0%
1336 San Narciso, Quezon 0
0%
1337 Sariaya 8
0.1%
1338 Tagkawayan 3
0%
1339 Tiaong 6
0.1%
1340 Unisan 1
0%
1341 Aglipay 0
0%
1342 Cabarroguis (Capital) 3
0%
1343 Diffun 0
0%
1344 Maddela 0
0%
1345 Nagtipunan 0
0%
1346 Saguday 0
0%
1347 Angono 31
0.3%
1348 Baras, Rizal 4
0%
1349 Binangonan 30
0.3%
1350 Cainta 100
1.1%
1351 Cardona 2
0%
1352 City Of Antipolo (Capital) 151
1.6%
1353 Jala-Jala 1
0%
1354 Morong, Rizal 5
0.1%
1355 Pililla 2
0%
1356 Rodriguez (Montalban) 50
0.5%
1357 San Mateo, Rizal 60
0.6%
1358 Tanay 12
0.1%
1359 Taytay, Rizal 54
0.6%
1360 Teresa 8
0.1%
1361 Alcantara, Romblon 0
0%
1362 Banton 0
0%
1363 Cajidiocan 0
0%
1364 Calatrava, Romblon 1
0%
1365 Concepcion, Romblon 0
0%
1366 Corcuera 1
0%
1367 Ferrol 0
0%
1368 Looc, Romblon 0
0%
1369 Magdiwang 0
0%
1370 Odiongan 7
0.1%
1371 Romblon (Capital) 1
0%
1372 San Agustin, Romblon 3
0%
1373 San Andres, Romblon 0
0%
1374 San Fernando, Romblon 1
0%
1375 San Jose, Romblon 1
0%
1376 Santa Fe, Romblon 1
0%
1377 Santa Maria (Imelda) 0
0%
1378 Almagro 0
0%
1379 Basey 2
0%
1380 City Of Calbayog 2
0%
1381 Calbiga 0
0%
1382 City Of Catbalogan (Capital) 1
0%
1383 Daram 1
0%
1384 Gandara 2
0%
1385 Hinabangan 1
0%
1386 Jiabong 1
0%
1387 Marabut 0
0%
1388 Matuguinao 0
0%
1389 Motiong 0
0%
1390 Pagsanghan 0
0%
1391 Paranas (Wright) 0
0%
1392 Pinabacdao 0
0%
1393 San Jorge 0
0%
1394 San Jose De Buan 0
0%
1395 San Sebastian 0
0%
1396 Santa Margarita 0
0%
1397 Santa Rita, Samar (Western Samar) 1
0%
1398 Santo Nino, Samar (Western Samar) 0
0%
1399 Tagapul-An 0
0%
1400 Talalora 0
0%
1401 Tarangnan 0
0%
1402 Villareal 1
0%
1403 Zumarraga 0
0%
1404 Alabel (Capital) 3
0%
1405 Glan 0
0%
1406 Kiamba 0
0%
1407 Maasim 1
0%
1408 Maitum 0
0%
1409 Malapatan 0
0%
1410 Malungon 0
0%
1411 Enrique Villanueva 0
0%
1412 Larena 0
0%
1413 Lazi 0
0%
1414 Maria 0
0%
1415 San Juan, Siquijor 0
0%
1416 Siquijor (Capital) 2
0%
1417 Barcelona 3
0%
1418 Bulan 1
0%
1419 Bulusan 0
0%
1420 Casiguran, Sorsogon 0
0%
1421 Castilla 2
0%
1422 Donsol 0
0%
1423 Gubat 1
0%
1424 Irosin 0
0%
1425 Juban 1
0%
1426 Magallanes, Sorsogon 0
0%
1427 Matnog 0
0%
1428 Pilar, Sorsogon 1
0%
1429 Prieto Diaz 2
0%
1430 Santa Magdalena 0
0%
1431 City Of Sorsogon (Capital) 12
0.1%
1432 Banga, South Cotabato 12
0.1%
1433 City Of General Santos (Dadiangas) 35
0.4%
1434 City Of Koronadal (Capital) 8
0.1%
1435 Lake Sebu 0
0%
1436 Norala 1
0%
1437 Polomolok 10
0.1%
1438 Santo Nino, South Cotabato 0
0%
1439 Surallah 5
0.1%
1440 Tampakan 2
0%
1441 Tantangan 0
0%
1442 T'Boli 4
0%
1443 Tupi 3
0%
1444 Anahawan 1
0%
1445 Bontoc 1
0%
1446 Hinunangan 3
0%
1447 Hinundayan 0
0%
1448 Libagon 0
0%
1449 Liloan, Southern Leyte 0
0%
1450 Limasawa 0
0%
1451 Maasin City (Capital) 0
0%
1452 Macrohon 0
0%
1453 Malitbog, Southern Leyte 1
0%
1454 Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte 0
0%
1455 Pintuyan 0
0%
1456 Saint Bernard 1
0%
1457 San Francisco, Southern Leyte 0
0%
1458 San Juan (Cabalian) 0
0%
1459 San Ricardo 0
0%
1460 Silago 0
0%
1461 Sogod, Southern Leyte 1
0%
1462 Tomas Oppus 14
0.1%
1463 Bagumbayan 1
0%
1464 City Of Tacurong 11
0.1%
1465 Columbio 0
0%
1466 Esperanza, Sultan Kudarat 1
0%
1467 Isulan (Capital) 7
0.1%
1468 Kalamansig 0
0%
1469 Lambayong (Mariano Marcos) 0
0%
1470 Lebak 2
0%
1471 Lutayan 0
0%
1472 Palimbang 0
0%
1473 President Quirino 1
0%
1474 Sen. Ninoy Aquino 1
0%
1475 Hadji Panglima Tahil (Marunggas) 0
0%
1476 Indanan 4
0%
1477 Jolo (Capital) 3
0%
1478 Kalingalan Caluang 0
0%
1479 Lugus 0
0%
1480 Luuk 0
0%
1481 Maimbung 3
0%
1482 Old Panamao 1
0%
1483 Omar 0
0%
1484 Pandami 0
0%
1485 Panglima Estino (New Panamao) 0
0%
1486 Pangutaran 0
0%
1487 Parang, Sulu 0
0%
1488 Pata 0
0%
1489 Patikul 0
0%
1490 Siasi 0
0%
1491 Talipao 0
0%
1492 Tapul 0
0%
1493 Tongkil 0
0%
1494 Alegria, Surigao Del Norte 1
0%
1495 Bacuag 0
0%
1496 Burgos, Surigao Del Norte 1
0%
1497 Claver 0
0%
1498 Dapa 2
0%
1499 Del Carmen 1
0%
1500 General Luna, Surigao Del Norte 0
0%
1501 Gigaquit 0
0%
1502 Mainit 2
0%
1503 Malimono 0
0%
1504 Pilar, Surigao Del Norte 0
0%
1505 Placer, Surigao Del Norte 1
0%
1506 San Benito 0
0%
1507 San Francisco (Anao-Aon) 0
0%
1508 San Isidro, Surigao Del Norte 0
0%
1509 Santa Monica (Sapao) 0
0%
1510 Sison, Surigao Del Norte 1
0%
1511 Socorro, Surigao Del Norte 1
0%
1512 Surigao City (Capital) 12
0.1%
1513 Tagana-An 1
0%
1514 Tubod 0
0%
1515 Barobo 0
0%
1516 Bayabas 0
0%
1517 Cagwait 0
0%
1518 Cantilan 0
0%
1519 Carmen, Surigao Del Sur 0
0%
1520 Carrascal 0
0%
1521 City Of Bislig 6
0.1%
1522 City Of Tandag (Capital) 0
0%
1523 Cortes, Surigao Del Sur 0
0%
1524 Hinatuan 2
0%
1525 Lanuza 0
0%
1526 Lianga 0
0%
1527 Lingig 1
0%
1528 Madrid 0
0%
1529 Marihatag 0
0%
1530 San Agustin, Surigao Del Sur 0
0%
1531 San Miguel, Surigao Del Sur 1
0%
1532 Tagbina 0
0%
1533 Tago 0
0%
1534 Anao 3
0%
1535 Bamban 14
0.1%
1536 Camiling 3
0%
1537 Capas 13
0.1%
1538 Concepcion, Tarlac 6
0.1%
1539 Gerona 3
0%
1540 La Paz, Tarlac 2
0%
1541 Mayantoc 1
0%
1542 Moncada 1
0%
1543 Paniqui 2
0%
1544 Pura 2
0%
1545 Ramos 0
0%
1546 San Clemente 0
0%
1547 San Jose, Tarlac 1
0%
1548 San Manuel, Tarlac 1
0%
1549 Santa Ignacia 6
0.1%
1550 City Of Tarlac (Capital) 15
0.2%
1551 Victoria, Tarlac 3
0%
1552 Bongao (Capital) 4
0%
1553 Languyan 0
0%
1554 Mapun (Cagayan De Tawi-Tawi) 0
0%
1555 Panglima Sugala (Balimbing) 1
0%
1556 Sapa-Sapa 0
0%
1557 Sibutu 0
0%
1558 Simunul 0
0%
1559 Sitangkai 0
0%
1560 South Ubian 0
0%
1561 Tandubas 1
0%
1562 Turtle Islands 0
0%
1563 Botolan 2
0%
1564 Cabangan 2
0%
1565 Candelaria, Zambales 0
0%
1566 Castillejos 0
0%
1567 Iba (Capital) 1
0%
1568 Masinloc 1
0%
1569 City Of Olongapo 24
0.3%
1570 Palauig 0
0%
1571 San Antonio, Zambales 0
0%
1572 San Felipe 1
0%
1573 San Marcelino 0
0%
1574 San Narciso, Zambales 2
0%
1575 Santa Cruz, Zambales 1
0%
1576 Subic 3
0%
1577 Bacungan (Leon T. Postigo) 1
0%
1578 Baliguian 0
0%
1579 City Of Dapitan 2
0%
1580 City Of Dipolog (Capital) 4
0%
1581 Godod 0
0%
1582 Gutalac 0
0%
1583 Jose Dalman (Ponot) 1
0%
1584 Kalawit 0
0%
1585 Katipunan 0
0%
1586 La Libertad, Zamboanga Del Norte 2
0%
1587 Labason 0
0%
1588 Liloy 0
0%
1589 Manukan 0
0%
1590 Mutia 1
0%
1591 Pinan (New Pinan) 0
0%
1592 Polanco 1
0%
1593 President Roxas 2
0%
1594 Rizal, Zamboanga Del Norte 1
0%
1595 Salug 0
0%
1596 Sergio Osmena Sr. 0
0%
1597 Siayan 0
0%
1598 Sibuco 0
0%
1599 Sibutad 0
0%
1600 Sindangan 2
0%
1601 Siocon 0
0%
1602 Sirawai 0
0%
1603 Tampilisan 0
0%
1604 Aurora, Zamboanga Del Sur 8
0.1%
1605 Bayog 0
0%
1606 Dimataling 2
0%
1607 Dinas 1
0%
1608 Dumalinao 1
0%
1609 Dumingag 0
0%
1610 Guipos 1
0%
1611 Josefina 0
0%
1612 Kumalarang 0
0%
1613 Labangan 1
0%
1614 Lakewood 1
0%
1615 Lapuyan 2
0%
1616 Mahayag 1
0%
1617 Margosatubig 0
0%
1618 Midsalip 1
0%
1619 Molave 0
0%
1620 City Of Pagadian (Capital) 5
0.1%
1621 Pitogo, Zamboanga Del Sur 0
0%
1622 Ramon Magsaysay (Liargo) 0
0%
1623 San Miguel, Zamboanga Del Sur 0
0%
1624 San Pablo, Zamboanga Del Sur 0
0%
1625 Sominot (Don Mariano Marcos) 0
0%
1626 Tabina 0
0%
1627 Tambulig 0
0%
1628 Tigbao 1
0%
1629 Tukuran 0
0%
1630 Vincenzo A. Sagun 0
0%
1631 City Of Zamboanga 114
1.2%
1632 Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay 0
0%
1633 Buug 0
0%
1634 Diplahan 1
0%
1635 Imelda 0
0%
1636 Ipil (Capital) 8
0.1%
1637 Kabasalan 3
0%
1638 Mabuhay 0
0%
1639 Malangas 1
0%
1640 Naga 0
0%
1641 Olutanga 0
0%
1642 Payao 1
0%
1643 Roseller Lim 0
0%
1644 Siay 0
0%
1645 Talusan 1
0%
1646 Titay 0
0%
1647 Tungawan 0
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.