The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UNHCR / COD_2021_JAR-BDILM_V01_M / variable [hh]
unhcr

Joint Assessment of Refugees from Burundi in Lusenda and Mulongwe Refugee Camps, January 2021

Congo, Dem. Rep., 2021
Get Microdata
Reference ID
COD_2021_JAR-BDILM_v01_M
Producer(s)
UNHCR, WFP
Collection(s)
United Nations Refugee Agency (UNHCR) Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 14, 2022
Last modified
Dec 14, 2022
Page views
11411
Downloads
311
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household data

F1.29 - Quelle est la valeur en CDF des la viande / Poisson/ Œufs / Volailles que vous avez consommé de votre propre production au cours de 30 derniers jours? (depenseAlimProdViandes)

Data file: Household data

Overview

Valid: 560
Invalid: 1015
Type: Discrete
Range: -
Format: Integer

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
500
1500
2000
4000
4500
5000
8000
10000
14000
15000
18000
20000
21000
35000
75000
Missing value
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Description

Source of information
F1.29 - Quelle est la valeur en CDF des la viande / Poisson/ Œufs / Volailles que vous avez consommé de votre propre production au cours de 30 derniers jours?

Imputation and derivation

Imputation
F1.29 - Quelle est la valeur en CDF des la viande / Poisson/ Œufs / Volailles que vous avez consommé de votre propre production au cours de 30 derniers jours?

Others

Security
F1.29 - Quelle est la valeur en CDF des la viande / Poisson/ Œufs / Volailles que vous avez consommé de votre propre production au cours de 30 derniers jours?
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.