The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UNHCR / PER_2022_HFS-Q1_V01_M / variable [F1]
unhcr

High Frequency Survey 2022
Quarter 1

Peru, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
PER_2022_HFS-Q1_v01_M
Producer(s)
UN Refugee Agency (UNHCR)
Collection(s)
United Nations Refugee Agency (UNHCR)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Dec 16, 2022
Last modified
Dec 16, 2022
Page views
12704
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Households

Where did the eviction occur?/In the current country (eviction_asylum)

Data file: Households

Overview

Valid: 0
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Range: -
Format: Numeric

Description

Source of information
Where did the eviction occur?/In the current country

Imputation and derivation

Imputation
Where did the eviction occur?/In the current country

Others

Security
Where did the eviction occur?/In the current country
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.