The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / HFPS / ECU_2022_HFPS_V01_M / variable [F1]
hfps

COVID-19 High Frequency Phone Surveys 2022
Waves 3 and 4

Ecuador, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ECU_2022_HFPS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/56dt-4j49
Producer(s)
Sergio Olivieri
Collection(s)
High-Frequency Phone Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 10, 2023
Last modified
Jan 10, 2023
Page views
35729
Downloads
807
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • 593_ph2w3_casos_library
  • 593_ph2w3_ninos0_4_library
  • 593_ph2w3_ninos5_17_library
  • 593_ph2w4_casos_library
  • 593_ph2w4_ninos0_4_library
  • 593_ph2w4_ninos5_17_library

Ponderador a nivel hogar (w_hh_ph2w3)

Data file: 593_ph2w3_casos_library

Overview

Valid: 1072
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 804.8074424388183
Maximum: 10610.843172884168
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 4
Width: 10
Range: 804.8074424388183 - 10610.843172884168
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.