The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UNHCR / POL_2022_MSNA_V01_M / variable [F1]
unhcr

Multi-Sector Needs Assessment 2022

Poland, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
POL_2022_MSNA_v01_M
Producer(s)
UN Refugee Agency (UNHCR), REACH
Collection(s)
United Nations Refugee Agency (UNHCR)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Feb 16, 2023
Last modified
Feb 16, 2023
Page views
43000
Downloads
1389
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household
    Module
  • Invididual
    Roster

Which of the following types of financial services are available in your immediate area? (finan_serv_avail)

Data file: Household Module

Overview

Valid: 0
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Range: 1 - 88
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
1 f_service_banks
2 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions
3 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits
4 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits f_service_services_community
5 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_fast_loans f_service_transfers f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
6 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits
7 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
8 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_transfers
9 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community
10 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits f_service_unhcr_cash
11 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_transfers
12 f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_transfers
13 f_service_banks f_service_credits
14 f_service_banks f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits f_service_transfers
15 f_service_banks f_service_different f_service_transfers
16 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
17 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
18 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_transfers
19 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_transfers f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
20 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credits
21 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_micro_credits
22 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
23 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_transfers f_service_services_community f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
24 f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_transfers f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_credit_unions
25 f_service_banks f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
26 f_service_banks f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_credit_unions
27 f_service_banks f_service_services_community
28 f_service_banks f_service_services_community f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_fast_loans f_service_transfers
29 f_service_banks f_service_transfers
30 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions
31 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits
32 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits
33 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_fast_loans f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
34 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_credits
35 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
36 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
37 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits
38 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
39 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_unhcr_cash
40 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_fast_loans
41 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credit_unions f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
42 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credits
43 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits
44 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans
45 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions
46 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits
47 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
48 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_unhcr_cash
49 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community
50 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits
51 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits
52 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
53 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_unhcr_cash
54 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits
55 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
56 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_unhcr_cash
57 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
58 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_services_community
59 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
60 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_services_community f_service_credit_unions
61 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community
62 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits
63 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
64 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits
65 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
66 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_fast_loans f_service_services_community f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
67 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_micro_credits
68 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
69 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_fast_loans
70 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_micro_credits f_service_services_community f_service_credit_unions f_service_credits
71 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_services_community
72 f_service_banks f_service_transfers f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_credits
73 f_service_banks f_service_unhcr_cash
74 f_service_banks f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_credits
75 f_service_banks f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_fast_loans
76 f_service_credits
77 f_service_credits f_service_banks
78 f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits f_service_transfers f_service_banks
79 f_service_none
80 f_service_services_community f_service_banks f_service_unhcr_cash
81 f_service_transfers
82 f_service_transfers f_service_banks
83 f_service_transfers f_service_banks f_service_credit_unions f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
84 f_service_transfers f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions
85 f_service_transfers f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_credits f_service_micro_credits
86 f_service_transfers f_service_banks f_service_fast_loans f_service_credit_unions f_service_services_community f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
87 f_service_transfers f_service_banks f_service_micro_credits f_service_credits
88 f_service_unhcr_cash f_service_services_community f_service_banks
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.