| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dependent child | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Husband | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| Husband Self | 9 |
3.1%
|
|
| Husband Self Dependent child | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Husband Wife | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Husband Wife Self | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Relative | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Relative Dependent child Wife Husband | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Self | 217 |
74.3%
|
|
| Self Dependent child | 12 |
4.1%
|
|
| Self Dependent child Husband | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Self Husband | 15 |
5.1%
|
|
| Self Husband Dependent child | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Self Relative | 3 |
1%
|
|
| Self Wife | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Wife | 7 |
2.4%
|
|
| Wife Husband | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| Wife Self | 4 |
1.4%
|
|
| Wife Self Husband | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.