| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 113 |
25.1%
|
|
| 1 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
4.7%
|
|
| 3 | 21 |
4.7%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
4.7%
|
|
| 5 | 16 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 14 |
3.1%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 8 | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10 | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| 11 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 12 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 13 | 10 |
2.2%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 16 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 17 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 18 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 32 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 37 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 86 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 93 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 94 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 102 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 145 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 146 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 148 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 149 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 154 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 156 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 173 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 197 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 199 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 225 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 316 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 338 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 373 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 397 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 432 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 434 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 490 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 535 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 667 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 683 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 696 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 870 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2110 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2825 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.