| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 266 |
58.6%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 10035 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 17000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| 36000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36696 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 41000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43328 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 47000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 50397.5 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 57143 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 66000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 72116 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 78100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 87600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 90800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 100128.1796875 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 104000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 105000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 112500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 113400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 122500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 153600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 162000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 189600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 235118.765625 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 258303.171875 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 267500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 268800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 285000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 289000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 311000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 325000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 330000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 338000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 390500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 404741.28125 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 427000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 468000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 468600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 553680 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 555000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 735000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 781000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 937200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 945010 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1131163.625 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1257000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2310000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2733500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3124000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3905000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5447475 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7200000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9125788 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9372000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.