| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 19750 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24230 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 38400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 43752.5 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 64000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 80000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 82000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 95000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 98350 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 99036 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 103275.6484375 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 115000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 136000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 141750 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 165900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 171415.140625 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 180000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 197500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 202500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 212500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 276000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 303300 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 325000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 375000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 379000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 410625 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 418640.09375 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 425000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 440000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 456000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 474000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 490000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 553000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 574000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 592500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 675000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 735000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 790000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 940750 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 948000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 950000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 960000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1040000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1140000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1185000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1275000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1306000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1438432.875 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1440000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1682241 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1725000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1760000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1888000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2210000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2355563.25 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2850000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2974401.5 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3216724 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3642542 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3950000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4400000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4770091 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4800000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4858500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 9480000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10450000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10838420 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11897930 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25920000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 31600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 41000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 47637080 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 57135000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 115000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 131040000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 134300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 176000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 197010800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 285015008 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 273 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.