| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 47 |
10.6%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 14 |
3.2%
|
|
| 18209 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 20050 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23430 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 30000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 34000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39050 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 50000 | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| 53000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54670 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 57000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 75000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 78100 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 88640.796875 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 93720 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 17 |
3.8%
|
|
| 105000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 106519.8515625 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 108000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 137844 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 141000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 144241 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 158092 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 169262.234375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 174790.515625 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 17 |
3.8%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 224000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 237000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 312400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 328478 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 336782 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 390000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 470000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 493100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| 550000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 626948 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 781000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 809800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 811000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 850000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 879136.8125 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 18 |
4.1%
|
|
| 1041000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1150000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1171500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1497475 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000 | 12 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1562000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2292386 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2928750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 12 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3450000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3740000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3905000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4686000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 6175334 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6790574 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7129680 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7419500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7810000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8343899 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12891160 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15620000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20141044 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23430000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 27335000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28349196 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39050000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 39614380 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 44000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62480000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 66585000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70290000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140580000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 156200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 13 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.