| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 101 |
23%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 11335.7001953125 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12470 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 20000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 25000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 30000 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 31240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 40000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 43045.76953125 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 47000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 62000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62480 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 75000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 78100 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 85000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 17 |
3.9%
|
|
| 117150 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 123000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 131000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 179630 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 193393 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 194000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 217106.4375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 234300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 235000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 254000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 261600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 272000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 275800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 285311 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 295817 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 340000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 345313 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 371000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 371548.5 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 390500 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 400000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 501468 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 552223 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 555000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 575000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 615000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 625000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 900000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 960000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 976250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1417200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1421250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1533195.625 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1562000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1852000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2350000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3000000 | 9 |
2.1%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3905000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4605000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4686000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6376000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7810000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8286423 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9372000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12637333 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14058000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16918780 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18720000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23430000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25496432 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29441428 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39050000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62480000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 64585000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76538000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 89815000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 16 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.