| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 39076 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 77093 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 78000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 83000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 87500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 95000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 114190.8828125 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 133636 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 163291.5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 166500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 206726 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 238000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 250000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 283000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 325000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 333750 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 395000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 405000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 410000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 422000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 440737 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 465000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 473000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 482000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 484000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 490000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 575000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 580000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 630000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 642153 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 740000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 790000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 809000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 829500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 872000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 910000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 925000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 975000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000000 | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1017600 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1027000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1030000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1052000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1070804 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1080000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1115000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1209900 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1312169.125 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1435500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1524000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1548000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1642500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1760000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1788000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1937625 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1948750 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1960000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2088000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2120000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2488500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2547200 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2620000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2856575 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2975000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 3002000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3485550 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3692000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3722846 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4025000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4357500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4680000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4850000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5000000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 5025000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5102550 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5401800 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5515000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6037500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6077000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6792000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7500000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8101600 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8572344 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8621250 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9256031 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9256375 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9480000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9653000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10690900 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11060000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12833000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 13750000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14089982 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14150000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 19469184 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 24700000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 27255000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 27650000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 29000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 31050000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 34750000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50563492 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 51006856 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 52140000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 60000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 63200000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 89851704 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 112694400 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 154800000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 172217536 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 194148000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 208000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 782100032 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 280 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.