| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 96 |
21.8%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 23000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46897.66015625 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 47346 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73470 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78100 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 78205 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 85000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100000 | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| 111234 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 117150 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 118000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 121000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 150000 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 156200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 171918.3125 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 181000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 195250 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 16 |
3.6%
|
|
| 220000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 235358.484375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 300000 | 9 |
2%
|
|
| 312400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 317346.375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 330000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 344000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 364247 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 390500 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 392000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 467000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 487800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 507650 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 580000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 599791.125 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 6 |
1.4%
|
|
| 650000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 728000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 762000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 781000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 794000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 958182 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1218360 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1541000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1562000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1670000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1825000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1880000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 10 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2370000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2751000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3124000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3905000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4881250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4912000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5387204 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5565230 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 6316000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7810000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8591000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9077138 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9668000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10660000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12888689 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15804753 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16666951 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19525000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32021000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38024000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67035948 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 69000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78100000 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 81500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 93720000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 105000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 15 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.