| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | nr | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | na | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1782 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3600 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 6400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 8 |
4.3%
|
|
| 11000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12000 | 5 |
2.7%
|
|
| 15000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 15300 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000 | 9 |
4.9%
|
|
| 20700 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 21700 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23595 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23700 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24612 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 25200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 30275.44921875 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 33000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 35000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 37148.3984375 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 37500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 41400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 43000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000 | 9 |
4.9%
|
|
| 51000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54600 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 57600 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 63200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 83923.90625 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 85000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 96000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 100000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 106402.90625 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 110000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 112000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 116000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 142200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 232362 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 237000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 240000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 275000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 316000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 369000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 375000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 426600 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 451900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 474000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 500000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 640000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1580000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2370000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2386864 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3637000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4386864 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4653700 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8736000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24676250 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 34602000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 271 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.