The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / DIME / LBR_2018_GAFSPIE-EL_V01_M / variable [F1]
dime

Global Agriculture and Food Security Program Impact Evaluation 2018, Endline Survey

Liberia, 2018
Get Microdata
Reference ID
LBR_2018_GAFSPIE-EL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/gq8t-2v92
Producer(s)
Development Impact Evaluation (DIME)
Collection(s)
Development Impact Evaluation (DIME)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jul 07, 2023
Last modified
Jul 07, 2023
Page views
116672
Downloads
5817
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • microdata_endline

e3_10 Which quantity of [${crop_14a}] do you have stored to eat later? (e3_10__2)

Data file: microdata_endline

Overview

Valid: 227
Invalid: 1152
Minimum: -99
Maximum: 2000
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Width: 8
Range: -99 - 2000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.