The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / UKR_2022_SSF-BL_V01_M / variable [F3]
impact_evaluation

Post-Russian Invasion Survey of Smallholder Farmers 2022
Baseline Survey

Ukraine, 2022 - 2023
Get Microdata
Reference ID
UKR_2022_SSF-BL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/m6vp-s745
Producer(s)
Klaus Deininger, Daniel Ayalew Ali
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jul 20, 2023
Last modified
Jul 20, 2023
Page views
84799
Downloads
835
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • wbfarms_ukr_s0.dta
  • wbfarms_ukrf_s1.dta
  • wbfarms_ukr_s2.dta
  • wbfarms_ukr_s3.dta
  • comments_all.dta
  • input_price_index.dta

s2b_q6_n_12. How much did you spend in total on machinery services for SUNFLOWER (s2b_q6_n_12)

Data file: wbfarms_ukr_s2.dta

Overview

Valid: 360
Invalid: 1891
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 14351600
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 2
Start: 5005
End: 5015
Width: 11
Range: 0 - 14351600
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.