The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UNHCR / ECA_2023_SIPR-UKR-FEB_V01_M / variable [hh]
unhcr

Survey of intentions and perspectives of refugees from Ukraine #3, February 2023

Belgium, Bulgaria, Czech Republic...and 10 more, 2022 - 2023
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ECA_2023_SIPR-UKR-FEB_v01_M
Producer(s)
UN Refugee Agency (UNHCR)
Collection(s)
United Nations Refugee Agency (UNHCR)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Jul 27, 2023
Last modified
Jul 27, 2023
Page views
22748
Downloads
368
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household data

Q26.2. What were the sources of your household’s income last month? Salary from employment (q26_2)

Data file: Household data

Overview

Valid: 1776
Invalid: 3016
Type: Discrete
Range: -
Format: Character
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.