The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UNHCR / IRQ_2018-2020_VAT_V01_M / variable [file_id]
unhcr

Refugees Vulnerability Assessment Tool 2018-2020

Iraq, 2018 - 2020
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IRQ_2018-2020_VAT_v01_M
Producer(s)
UN Refugee Agency (UNHCR), World Food Program (WFP)
Collection(s)
United Nations Refugee Agency (UNHCR) Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Aug 17, 2023
Last modified
Aug 17, 2023
Page views
27884
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Camp
  • Urban

(today)

Data file: Urban

Overview

Valid: 12841
Invalid: 4
Type: Discrete
Range: -
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
1 1923-07-25
2 1970-01-01
3 1970-01-02
4 1970-01-03
5 1970-01-04
6 1970-01-06
7 1970-01-09
8 1970-01-14
9 1970-01-15
10 1970-01-19
11 1970-02-02
12 1970-02-04
13 1970-02-09
14 1970-02-11
15 1970-02-12
16 1970-02-15
17 1970-02-16
18 1970-02-18
19 2014-01-01
20 2017-02-13
21 2018-10-16
22 2018-10-17
23 2018-10-18
24 2018-10-19
25 2018-10-20
26 2018-10-21
27 2018-10-22
28 2018-10-23
29 2018-10-24
30 2018-10-25
31 2018-10-28
32 2018-10-29
33 2018-10-30
34 2018-10-31
35 2018-11-01
36 2018-11-03
37 2018-11-04
38 2018-11-05
39 2018-11-06
40 2018-11-07
41 2018-11-08
42 2018-11-10
43 2018-11-11
44 2018-11-12
45 2018-11-13
46 2018-11-14
47 2018-11-15
48 2018-11-16
49 2018-11-17
50 2018-11-18
51 2018-11-19
52 2018-11-20
53 2018-11-21
54 2018-11-22
55 2018-11-23
56 2018-11-24
57 2018-11-25
58 2018-11-26
59 2018-11-27
60 2018-11-28
61 2018-11-29
62 2018-12-01
63 2018-12-02
64 2018-12-03
65 2018-12-04
66 2018-12-05
67 2018-12-06
68 2018-12-09
69 2018-12-10
70 2018-12-11
71 2018-12-12
72 2018-12-13
73 2018-12-15
74 2018-12-16
75 2018-12-17
76 2018-12-18
77 2018-12-19
78 2018-12-20
79 2018-12-23
80 2018-12-24
81 2018-12-26
82 2019-01-02
83 2019-01-03
84 2019-01-06
85 2019-01-07
86 2019-01-08
87 2019-01-09
88 2019-01-13
89 2019-01-14
90 2019-01-15
91 2019-01-16
92 2019-01-17
93 2019-01-20
94 2019-01-21
95 2019-01-22
96 2019-01-23
97 2019-01-24
98 2019-01-27
99 2019-01-28
100 2019-01-29
101 2019-01-30
102 2019-01-31
103 2019-02-03
104 2019-02-04
105 2019-02-05
106 2019-02-06
107 2019-02-07
108 2019-02-10
109 2019-02-11
110 2019-02-12
111 2019-02-13
112 2019-02-14
113 2019-02-17
114 2019-02-18
115 2019-02-19
116 2019-02-20
117 2019-02-21
118 2019-02-24
119 2019-02-25
120 2019-02-26
121 2019-02-27
122 2019-02-28
123 2019-03-03
124 2019-03-04
125 2019-03-06
126 2019-03-07
127 2019-03-10
128 2019-03-11
129 2019-03-12
130 2019-03-13
131 2019-03-14
132 2019-03-17
133 2019-03-18
134 2019-03-19
135 2019-03-20
136 2019-03-24
137 2019-03-25
138 2019-03-26
139 2019-03-27
140 2019-03-28
141 2019-03-31
142 2019-04-01
143 2019-04-02
144 2019-04-03
145 2019-04-04
146 2019-04-07
147 2019-04-08
148 2019-04-09
149 2019-04-10
150 2019-04-11
151 2019-04-14
152 2019-04-15
153 2019-04-16
154 2019-04-17
155 2019-04-18
156 2019-04-21
157 2019-04-22
158 2019-04-23
159 2019-04-24
160 2019-04-25
161 2019-04-28
162 2019-04-29
163 2019-04-30
164 2019-05-02
165 2019-05-05
166 2019-05-06
167 2019-05-07
168 2019-05-08
169 2019-05-09
170 2019-05-12
171 2019-05-13
172 2019-05-14
173 2019-05-15
174 2019-05-16
175 2019-05-19
176 2019-05-20
177 2019-05-21
178 2019-05-22
179 2019-05-23
180 2019-05-26
181 2019-05-27
182 2019-05-28
183 2019-05-29
184 2019-05-30
185 2019-06-02
186 2019-06-03
187 2019-06-09
188 2019-06-10
189 2019-06-11
190 2019-06-12
191 2019-06-13
192 2019-06-16
193 2019-06-17
194 2019-06-18
195 2019-06-19
196 2019-06-20
197 2019-06-23
198 2019-06-24
199 2019-06-25
200 2019-06-26
201 2019-06-27
202 2019-06-30
203 2019-07-01
204 2019-07-02
205 2019-07-03
206 2019-07-04
207 2019-07-07
208 2019-07-08
209 2019-07-09
210 2019-07-10
211 2019-07-11
212 2019-07-15
213 2019-07-16
214 2019-07-17
215 2019-07-18
216 2019-07-21
217 2019-07-22
218 2019-07-23
219 2019-07-24
220 2019-07-25
221 2019-07-28
222 2019-07-29
223 2019-07-30
224 2019-07-31
225 2019-08-01
226 2019-08-02
227 2019-08-03
228 2019-08-04
229 2019-08-05
230 2019-08-06
231 2019-08-07
232 2019-08-08
233 2019-08-12
234 2019-08-15
235 2019-08-16
236 2019-08-17
237 2019-08-18
238 2019-08-19
239 2019-08-20
240 2019-08-21
241 2019-08-22
242 2019-08-23
243 2019-08-24
244 2019-08-25
245 2019-08-26
246 2019-08-27
247 2019-08-28
248 2019-08-29
249 2019-08-30
250 2019-08-31
251 2019-09-01
252 2019-09-02
253 2019-09-03
254 2019-09-04
255 2019-09-05
256 2019-09-07
257 2019-09-08
258 2019-09-09
259 2019-09-10
260 2019-09-11
261 2019-09-12
262 2019-09-13
263 2019-09-14
264 2019-09-15
265 2019-09-16
266 2019-09-17
267 2019-09-18
268 2019-09-19
269 2019-09-20
270 2019-09-21
271 2019-09-22
272 2019-09-23
273 2019-09-24
274 2019-09-25
275 2019-09-26
276 2019-09-27
277 2019-09-28
278 2019-09-29
279 2019-09-30
280 2019-10-01
281 2019-10-02
282 2019-10-03
283 2019-10-06
284 2019-10-07
285 2019-10-08
286 2019-10-09
287 2019-10-10
288 2019-10-13
289 2019-10-14
290 2019-10-15
291 2019-10-16
292 2019-10-17
293 2019-10-18
294 2019-10-20
295 2019-10-21
296 2019-10-22
297 2019-10-23
298 2019-10-24
299 2019-10-27
300 2019-10-28
301 2019-10-29
302 2019-10-30
303 2019-10-31
304 2019-11-03
305 2019-11-04
306 2019-11-05
307 2019-11-06
308 2019-11-07
309 2019-11-10
310 2019-11-11
311 2019-11-12
312 2019-11-13
313 2019-11-14
314 2019-11-17
315 2019-11-18
316 2019-11-19
317 2019-11-20
318 2019-11-21
319 2019-11-24
320 2019-11-25
321 2019-11-26
322 2019-11-27
323 2019-11-28
324 2019-12-01
325 2019-12-02
326 2019-12-03
327 2019-12-04
328 2019-12-05
329 2019-12-08
330 2019-12-09
331 2019-12-10
332 2019-12-11
333 2019-12-12
334 2019-12-15
335 2019-12-16
336 2019-12-17
337 2019-12-18
338 2019-12-19
339 2019-12-22
340 2019-12-23
341 2019-12-24
342 2019-12-25
343 2019-12-26
344 2019-12-29
345 2019-12-30
346 2019-12-31
347 2020-01-03
348 2020-01-05
349 2020-01-06
350 2020-01-07
351 2020-01-08
352 2020-01-09
353 2020-01-12
354 2020-01-13
355 2020-01-14
356 2020-01-15
357 2020-01-16
358 2020-01-19
359 2020-01-20
360 2020-01-21
361 2020-01-22
362 2020-01-23
363 2020-01-26
364 2020-01-27
365 2020-01-28
366 2020-01-29
367 2020-01-30
368 2020-02-02
369 2020-02-03
370 2020-02-04
371 2020-02-05
372 2020-02-06
373 2020-02-08
374 2020-02-09
375 2020-02-10
376 2020-02-11
377 2020-02-12
378 2020-02-13
379 2020-02-15
380 2020-02-16
381 2020-02-17
382 2020-02-18
383 2020-02-19
384 2020-02-20
385 2020-02-23
386 2020-02-24
387 2020-02-25
388 2020-02-26
389 2020-02-27
390 2020-02-29
391 2020-03-01
392 2020-03-02
393 2020-03-03
394 2020-03-04
395 2020-03-05
396 2020-03-08
397 2020-03-09
398 2020-03-10
399 2020-03-11
400 2020-03-12
401 2020-03-15
402 2020-03-16
403 2020-03-17
404 2020-03-31
405 2020-04-01
406 2020-04-02
407 2020-04-03
408 2020-04-04
409 2020-04-05
410 2020-04-06
411 2020-04-07
412 2020-04-08
413 2020-04-09
414 2020-04-13
415 2020-04-14
416 2020-04-15
417 2020-04-16
418 2020-04-19
419 2020-04-20
420 2020-04-21
421 2020-04-22
422 2020-04-23
423 2020-04-26
424 2020-04-27
425 2020-04-28
426 2020-04-29
427 2020-05-02
428 2020-05-03
429 2020-05-04
430 2020-05-17
431 2020-05-18
432 2020-05-20
Missing value
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.