| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -7 | NA | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | NS | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 31 |
6.9%
|
|
| 6 | 31 |
6.9%
|
|
| 7 | 29 |
6.4%
|
|
| 8 | 25 |
5.6%
|
|
| 9 | 10 |
2.2%
|
|
| 10 | 17 |
3.8%
|
|
| 11 | 10 |
2.2%
|
|
| 12 | 16 |
3.6%
|
|
| 13 | 8 |
1.8%
|
|
| 14 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 15 | 15 |
3.3%
|
|
| 16 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 17 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 18 | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| 19 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20 | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| 22 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 28 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 13 |
2.9%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 33 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 34 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 49 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 61 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 91 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| 102 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 111 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 127 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 137 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 147 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 165 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 168 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 214 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 254 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 269 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 289 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 344 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 346 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 361 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 365 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 371 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 380 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 382 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 401 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 427 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 430 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 450 | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| 474 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 522 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 560 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 580 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 598 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 623 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 630 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650 | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 887 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 990 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1036 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1196 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1233 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1397 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1691 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1728 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.