The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / LSMS / CIV_2021_EHCVM-2_V01_M / variable [F30]
lsms

Enquête Harmonisée sur le Conditions de Vie des Ménages, 2021-2022

Côte d'Ivoire, 2021 - 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
CIV_2021_EHCVM-2_v01_M
Producer(s)
Institut National de la Statistique (INS)
Collection(s)
Living Standards Measurement Study (LSMS)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 02, 2024
Last modified
Aug 02, 2024
Page views
181844
Downloads
7289
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • s00_me_civ2021
  • s01_me_civ2021
  • s02_me_civ2021
  • s03_me_civ2021
  • s04a_me_civ2021
  • s04b_me_civ2021
  • s04c_me_civ2021
  • s05_me_civ2021
  • s06_me_civ2021
  • s07a_1_me_civ2021
  • s07a_2_me_civ2021
  • s07b_me_civ2021
  • s08a_me_civ2021
  • s09a_me_civ2021
  • s09b_me_civ2021
  • s09c_me_civ2021
  • s09d_me_civ2021
  • s09e_me_civ2021
  • s09f_me_civ2021
  • s10a_me_civ2021
  • s10b_me_civ2021
  • s11_me_civ2021
  • s12_me_civ2021
  • s13_1_me_civ2021
  • s13_2_me_civ2021
  • s14a_me_civ2021
  • s14b_me_civ2021
  • s15_me_civ2021
  • s16a_me_civ2021
  • s16b_me_civ2021
  • s16c_me_civ2021
  • s16d_me_civ2021
  • s17_me_civ2021
  • s18_1_me_civ2021
  • s18_2_me_civ2021
  • s18_3_me_civ2021
  • s18_4_me_civ2021
  • s18_5_me_civ2021
  • s19_me_civ2021
  • s20a_me_civ2021
  • s20b_1_me_civ2021
  • s20b_2_me_civ2021
  • s20b_3_me_civ2021
  • s20c_me_civ2021
  • s00_co_civ2021
  • s01_co_civ2021
  • s02_co_civ2021
  • s03_co_civ2021
  • s04_co_civ2021
  • calorie_conversion_wa_2021
  • ehcvm_conso_civ2021
  • ehcvm_ihpc_civ2021
  • ehcvm_individu_civ2021
  • ehcvm_menage_civ2021
  • ehcvm_nsu_civ2021
  • ehcvm_ponderations_civ2021
  • ehcvm_prix_civ2021
  • ehcvm_welfare_civ2021

16B.09c. Quelle est la valeur totale [INTRANT] achetée? (s16bq09c)

Data file: s16b_me_civ2021

Overview

Valid: 9112
Invalid: 177940
Minimum: 15
Maximum: 31250000
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Width: 11
Range: 15 - 31250000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.