The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / LSMS / TGO_2021_EHCVM-2_V01_M / variable [F46]
lsms

Enquête Harmonisée sur le Conditions de Vie des Ménages, 2021-2022

Togo, 2021 - 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
TGO_2021_EHCVM-2_v01_M
Producer(s)
Institut National de la Statistique et des Etudes Economiques et Démographiques (INSEED)
Collection(s)
Living Standards Measurement Study (LSMS)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 02, 2024
Last modified
Aug 02, 2024
Page views
196338
Downloads
17219
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • s00_me_tgo2021
  • s01_me_tgo2021
  • s02_me_tgo2021
  • s03_me_tgo2021
  • s04a_me_tgo2021
  • s04b_me_tgo2021
  • s04c_me_tgo2021
  • s05_me_tgo2021
  • s06_me_tgo2021
  • s07a_1_me_tgo2021
  • s07a_2_me_tgo2021
  • s07b_me_tgo2021
  • s08a_me_tgo2021
  • s09a_me_tgo2021
  • s09b_me_tgo2021
  • s09c_me_tgo2021
  • s09d_me_tgo2021
  • s09e_me_tgo2021
  • s09f_me_tgo2021
  • s10a_me_tgo2021
  • s10b_me_tgo2021
  • s11_me_tgo2021
  • s12_me_tgo2021
  • s13_1_me_tgo2021
  • s13_2_me_tgo2021
  • s14a_me_tgo2021
  • s14b_me_tgo2021
  • s15_me_tgo2021
  • s16a_me_tgo2021
  • s16b_me_tgo2021
  • s16c_me_tgo2021
  • s16d_me_tgo2021
  • s17_me_tgo2021
  • s18_1_me_tgo2021
  • s18_2_me_tgo2021
  • s18_3_me_tgo2021
  • s19_me_tgo2021
  • s20a_me_tgo2021
  • s20b_1_me_tgo2021
  • s20b_2_me_tgo2021
  • s20b_3_me_tgo2021
  • s20c_me_tgo2021
  • s00_co_tgo2021
  • s01_co_tgo2021
  • s02_co_tgo2021
  • s03_co_tgo2021
  • s04_co_tgo2021
  • calorie_conversion_tgo2021
  • calorie_conversion_wa_2021
  • ehcvm_conso_tgo2021
  • ehcvm_ihpc_tgo2021
  • ehcvm_individu_tgo2021
  • ehcvm_menage_tgo2021
  • ehcvm_nsu_tgo2021
  • ehcvm_ponderations_tgo2021
  • ehcvm_prix_tgo2021
  • ehcvm_welfare_tgo2021

3.28d. Mt pr un prs pr un jrné tv d V/Q pt tv d'etrt (srclag) Ch:Fill-15ans? (s03q28d)

Data file: s03_co_tgo2021

Overview

Valid: 156
Invalid: 384
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 7500
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Width: 6
Range: 0 - 7500
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.