| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 425000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 600000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 875000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 960000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1207000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1856000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 15 |
4%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2259000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2385000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2860000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3080000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3200000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3754327 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 12 |
3.2%
|
|
| 4250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 11 |
2.9%
|
|
| 5060000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5300000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5385000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5390000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6830000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 7100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7787600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7880000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7925500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 10 |
2.6%
|
|
| 8500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8537000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9156000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9650210 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10175000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10356700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10547325 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13416212 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13475725 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 14250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 15799200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15825000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 16192402 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17310000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17655000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18310645 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25742600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 27200000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31215000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34160564 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36540000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 41700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44720000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 51000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52654000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54515200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 57000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 61600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62731000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 75000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 80000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 81000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 90120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 91980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 102000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 102500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 105000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 118000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 120260000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144853258 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 159799200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 162680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 164250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 165741000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 181700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 183600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 183770000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 197925700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 203000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 255298865 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 268891791 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 446303609 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 553078369 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 580000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 618106000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 709541975 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1228439663 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1320000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1476580908 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3882000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4600000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4944869531 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5373530000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7800000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21941244000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 247 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.