| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 240000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 470000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 480000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 650000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 660000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 720000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 734000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 742000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 760000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 840000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 870000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 920000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 960000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1080000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1180000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1215000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1260000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1285000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1440000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1450000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1460000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1475000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1480000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1540000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1612000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1675000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1680000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1690000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 16 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1820000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1840000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1860000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1875000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1880000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1890000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1920000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1950000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1960000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2040000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2050000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2060000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2100000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2130000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2156000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2160000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 2200000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2340000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2520000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2540000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2588000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2600000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2680000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 2756000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2760000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2800000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2820000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2880000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2910000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2940000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2950000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 15 |
2.4%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3200000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3225000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3260000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3350000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3370000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3480000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3550000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3560000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3565000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3600000 | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| 3700000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3720000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3780000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3800000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3840000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3880000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3960000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 4100000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4200000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4220000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4475000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4500000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 4800000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4850000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4900000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5040000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5200000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5210000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5342750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5375000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5390000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5475000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5480000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5500000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5580000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5814000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5900000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5960000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 6017000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6216000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6320215 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6480000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6500000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 6600000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6660000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6717500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6756000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6820000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 7200000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 7250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7375000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7380000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7500000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7600000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7800000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8400000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8775000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8780000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8820000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8976000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9162000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9180000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9384000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9600000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9620000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9662408 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10200000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10640000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11520000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11620000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12600000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13680000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13780000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14400000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15180000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15534000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17880000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 18100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18150000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18340000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 20156500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20601621 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20720000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20855654 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21887891 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32510000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 43200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 49000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 53000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54060934 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 56000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 71200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72127170 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 82514243 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 87600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90234374 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95280800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 105000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 114598971 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 118645061 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120094000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 141395100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 145000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 155000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 156000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 167280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 168000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190897741 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 198000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 228404752 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 233000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 370000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 501111508 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 529313863 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 626640000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 663456021 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 888000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1071000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1685047397 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2340000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2885000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.