| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 179 |
28.6%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 136000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 212000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 216000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 264000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 16 |
2.6%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 324000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 360000 | 16 |
2.6%
|
|
| 400000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 420000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 456000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 480000 | 15 |
2.4%
|
|
| 500000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 504000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 512000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 570000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 34 |
5.4%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 648000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 660000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 720000 | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| 740000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 780000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 816000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 840000 | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 904000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 960000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 980000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1080000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 30 |
4.8%
|
|
| 1240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1330000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1380000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1416000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1420000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1440000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 1548000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1560000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1680000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1700000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1750000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1764000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 20 |
3.2%
|
|
| 1910000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1980000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2040000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2375000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400000 | 15 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2510000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2640000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2700000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2715500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2940000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 3165000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3420000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3425000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3600000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4200000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4800000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4850000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6000000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7578244 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7876660 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9600000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10216870 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14550000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31654388 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 51000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 82000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1175040000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.