| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 5 |
0.8%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 51000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 54000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 75000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 84000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 90000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 90100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 98000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 15 |
2.4%
|
|
| 102000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 112500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 115000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 14 |
2.2%
|
|
| 120200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 132000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 134000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| 156000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 162000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 172000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 21 |
3.4%
|
|
| 190000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 195000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 209169 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 216000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 228000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 228256 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 231000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000 | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| 248000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 262000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 264000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 270000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 272000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 282000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 285000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 285600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 24 |
3.8%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 312000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 324000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 325000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 330000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 352000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 360000 | 18 |
2.9%
|
|
| 370000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 392230 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 396000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 414000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 420000 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 432000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 480000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 492000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 516000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 540000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 574200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 576000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 588000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| 620000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 630000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 640000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 660000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 670000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 678000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 714000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 720000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 759000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 770000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 810000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 840000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 870000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 882000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 950000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 960000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 980000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 987240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 1026000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1080000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1125000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1160898 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1248000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1290000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1350000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1380000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1420000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1480000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1560000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1620000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1634098 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1710000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1749929 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1780000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| 1815000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2217000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400000 | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2569689 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2712420 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2944140 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 3039048 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3475705 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3640900 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3690000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3763810 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3840000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3931405 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3975000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4205000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4800000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6465978 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7200000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8954202 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14528191 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24277824 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25938288 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26640000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27713000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28250201 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29147808 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30103000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34599000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 111930000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 127468945 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 168000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 173036410 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 392037679 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 420000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.