| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 72 |
27.8%
|
|
| 38400 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 108000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 240000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 300000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 361000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 362000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 415780 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000 | 18 |
6.9%
|
|
| 504000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 586000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 679702 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 715260 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 830000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 840000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 960000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1040000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1080000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1159000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1200000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1291542 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1321500 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1620000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2150000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2250000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2400000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2413082 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2640000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2803680 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2900000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3480000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3530900 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3640000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3840000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6278000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6384971 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6750015 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7200000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7772470 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8569566 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8714000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9125000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9216000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14342359 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 18800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19372824 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22909500 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24191000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27517952 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27684992 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45719000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 58540000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 68000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 75000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 101290412 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 213500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 224404622 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 342800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 346000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 350000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 630000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 821340000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 366 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.