| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 62 |
23.9%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 18000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 48000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 50000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 54000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 72000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 79000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 89270 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 99000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000 | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| 102000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 112000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120000 | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| 132000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 143000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150000 | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| 156000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 180000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 210000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 240000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 252000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 256346 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 257800 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 264000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 287000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300000 | 9 |
3.5%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 350000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 360000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 370000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 399500 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 408425 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 411900 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 444000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 476000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 480000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 500000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 510000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 532000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 563118 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 600000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 664000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 720000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 770000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 804719 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 806822 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 840000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 875000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 960000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1030000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1115000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1160000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1170000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2261430 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2400000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2500000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2627397 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2962696 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3375000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3384385 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3780000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3850000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3895000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3967000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8441817 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12021396 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13100000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13131370 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16614774 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18987000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 46200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 59000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 366 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.